Archive - ACHL

Showing 167 items
CompRdTeam1ScoreTeam2ScoreVenueDate
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
CompRdTeam1ScoreTeam2ScoreVenueDate
ACHL Int Final Glenroe ---- Killeedy ---- Ballyagran 14 November 2010 
ACHL Int1A R1 Ballybricken Bohermore 0-13 Hospital Herbertstown 1-10 Caherelly 8 April 2010 
ACHL Int1A R1 Caherline 1-08 Monaleen 4-16 Caherconlish 8 April 2010 
ACHL Int1A R1 Cappamore 5-08 Pallasgreen 3-16 Cappamore 8 April 2010 
ACHL Int1A R1 Dromin Athlacca 1-12 Blackrock 1-13 Ballyagran 11 April 2010 
ACHL Int1A R2 Blackrock 0-16 Hospital Herbertstown 2-09 Kilfinane 13 April 2010 
ACHL Int1A R2 Monaleen 2-06 Cappamore 0-09 Monaleen 13 April 2010 
ACHL Int1A R2 Dromin Athlacca 2-15 Ballybricken Bohermore 1-09 Athlacca 13 April 2010 
ACHL Int1A R2 Pallasgreen 0-10 Glenroe 2-10 Pallasgreen 13 April 2010 
ACHL Int1A R3 Caherline 1-12 Ballybricken Bohermore 1-15 Caherconlish 25 April 2010 
ACHL Int1A R3 Hospital Herbertstown 0-09 Dromin Athlacca 0-10 Hospital 4 May 2010 
ACHL Int1A R3 Glenroe 2-18 Monaleen 0-07 Glenroe 9 May 2010 
ACHL Int1A R3 Cappamore 3-12 Blackrock 0-12 Cappamore 3 June 2010 
ACHL Int1A R4 Pallasgreen 4-15 Hospital Herbertstown 1-04 Pallasgreen 5 June 2010 
ACHL Int1A R4 Monaleen w/o Ballybricken Bohermore scr Monaleen 5 June 2010 
ACHL Int1A R4 Glenroe 1-18 Caherline 1-10 Glenroe 5 June 2010 
ACHL Int1A R4 Cappamore 2-11 Dromin Athlacca 2-12 Cappamore 8 June 2010 
ACHL Int1A R5 Hospital Herbertstown 0-11 Glenroe 0-14 Kilmallock 26 June 2010 
ACHL Int1A R5 Dromin Athlacca 0-18 Pallasgreen 0-09 Athlacca 27 June 2010 
ACHL Int1A R5 Ballybricken Bohermore w/o Cappamore scr Caherelly 27 June 2010 
ACHL Int1A R5 Caherline ---- Blackrock ---- Caherconlish 27 June 2010 
ACHL Int1A R6 Ballybricken Bohermore 2-14 Pallasgreen 1-14 Kilteely 24 June 2010 
ACHL Int1A R6 Blackrock w/o Monaleen scr Kilfinane 3 July 2010 
ACHL Int1A R6 Cappamore void Glenroe void Cappamore 3 July 2010 
ACHL Int1A R6 Caherline 1-19 Dromin Athlacca 5-11 Caherconlish 3 July 2010 
ACHL Int1A R7 Glenroe 3-12 Blackrock 1-08 Kilmallock 21 May 2010 
ACHL Int1A R7 Dromin Athlacca 4-13 Monaleen 1-02 Athlacca 8 July 2010 
ACHL Int1A R7 Pallasgreen w/o Caherline scr Pallasgreen 8 July 2010 
ACHL Int1A R7 Hospital Herbertsown 2-12 Cappamore 3-11 Hospital 8 July 2010 
ACHL Int1A R8 Blackrock 1-10 Ballybricken Bohermore 1-10 Kilfinane 4 May 2010 
ACHL Int1A R8 Caherline ---- Hospital Herbertstown ---- Caherconlish 17 July 2010 
ACHL Int1A R8 Monaleen 1-09 Pallasgreen 1-12 Monaleen 27 July 2010 
ACHL Int1A R8 Glenroe 0-11 Dromin Athlacca 0-11 Kilmallock 19 September 2010 
ACHL Int1A R9 Ballybricken Bohermore 4-11 Glenroe 3-20 Caherelly 20 July 2010 
ACHL Int1A R9 Pallasgreen 3-16 Blackrock 1-13 Pallasgreen 20 July 2010 
ACHL Int1A R9 Hospital Herbertstown 1-19 Monaleen 1-07 Hospital 20 July 2010 
ACHL Int1A R9 Cappamore 4-15 Caherline 1-09 Cappamore 20 July 2010 
ACHL Int1B R1 Newcastlewest 2-11 Monagea 1-13 Newcastlewest 8 April 2010 
ACHL Int1B R1 Kildimo 1-17 Mungret 2-17 Kildimo 8 April 2010 
ACHL Int1B R1 Feohanagh 2-13 Tournafulla 2-10 Coolyroe 8 April 2010 
ACHL Int1B R1 Killeedy 2-10 Knockaderry 2-08 Newcastlewest 29 May 2010 
ACHL Int1B R2 Knockaderry 0-10 Newcastlewest 2-13 Knockaderry 13 April 2010 
ACHL Int1B R2 Mungret 1-12 Feohanagh 0-18 Mungret 13 April 2010 
ACHL Int1B R2 Tournafulla 1-14 Kildimo 0-17 Tournafulla 13 April 2010 
ACHL Int1B R2 Monagea 1-07 Killeedy 1-07 Newcastlewest 17 July 2010 
ACHL Int1B R3 Killeedy 1-09 Mungret 2-13 Raheenagh 4 May 2010 
ACHL Int1B R3 Newcastlewest 1-18 Tournafulla 1-13 Newcastlewest 8 May 2010 
ACHL Int1B R3 Feohanagh 2-15 Monagea 2-11 Dromcollogher 12 June 2010 
ACHL Int1B R3 Kildimo 0-14 Knockaderry 0-13 Askeaton 17 July 2010 
ACHL Int1B R4 Mungret 3-08 Newcastlewest 0-17 Mungret 1 June 2010 
ACHL Int1B R4 Tournafulla 2-11 Killeedy 3-17 Tournafulla 3 June 2010 
ACHL Int1B R4 Knockaderry 1-16 Feohanagh 0-11 Knockaderry 8 June 2010 
ACHL Int1B R4 Monagea 1-10 Kildimo 0-13 Monagea 8 June 2010 
ACHL Int1B R5 Newcastlewest 1-12 Killeedy 3-12 Newcastlewest 24 June 2010 
ACHL Int1B R5 Monagea w/o Knockaderry scr Monagea 27 June 2010 
ACHL Int1B R5 Kildimo 0-17 Feohanagh 1-16 Kildimo 27 June 2010 
ACHL Int1B R5 Mungret void Tournafulla void Mungret 27 June 2010 
ACHL Int1B R6 Feohanagh 2-10 Newcastlewest 0-14 Coolyroe 3 July 2010 
ACHL Int1B R6 Knockaderry 2-10 Mungret 2-11 Knockaderry 3 July 2010 
ACHL Int1B R6 Killeedy 2-18 Kildimo 1-12 Newcastlewest 3 July 2010 
ACHL Int1B R6 Tournafulla 1-18 Monagea 2-13 Tournafulla 3 July 2010 
ACHL Int1B R7 Newcastlewest 2-10 Kildimo 2-10 Croagh 23 May 2010 
ACHL Int1B R7 Tournafulla w/o Knockaderry scr Tournafulla 17 July 2010 
ACHL Int1B R7 Mungret 3-14 Monagea 2-19 Mungret 17 July 2010 
ACHL Int1B R7 Killeedy 3-13 Feohanagh 0-09 Raheenagh 3 August 2010 
ACHL Jun Final St Patricks 1-12 Effin 3-11 Kilbreedy 20 September 2010 
ACHL Jun PO1 Kilmallock 1-14 St Patricks 2-13 Bruff 1 September 2010 
ACHL Jun PO2 St Patricks 2-16 Staker Wallace 2-13 Caherconlish 14 September 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R1 St Patricks 3-15 Kilmallock 1-10 Rhebogue 10 April 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R1 Old Christians 1-12 Fedamore 0-03 Rathbane 22 April 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R1 Garryspillane 0-05 Staker Wallace 6-10 Knocklong 2 May 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R2 Fedamore scr Garryspillane w/o Fedamore 15 April 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R2 Staker Wallace 0-13 Old Christians 0-06 Kilbreedy 29 April 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R2 Bruree 1-09 St Patricks 2-10 Bruree 6 July 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R3 Old Christians w/o Garryspillane scr Rathbane 9 May 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R3 St Patricks 1-05 Staker Wallace 0-16 Rhebogue 11 May 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R3 Kilmallock 3-12 Bruree 1-07 Kilmallock 30 May 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R4 Old Christians 0-10 St Patricks 1-11 Rathbane 27 May 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R4 Kilmallock w/o Fedamore scr Kilmallock 6 June 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R4 Staker Wallace 1-11 Bruree 0-05 Kilbreedy 6 June 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R5 Bruree 1-16 Old Christians 3-11 Bruree 26 June 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R5 St Patricks w/o Fedamore scr Rhebnogue 26 June 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R5 Garryspillane 1-08 Kilmallock 3-19 Knocklong 27 July 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R6 Fedamore scr Bruree w/o Fedamore 4 July 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R6 Staker Wallace scr Kilmallock w/o Kilbreedy 4 July 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R6 Garryspillane scr St Patricks w/o Knocklong 16 August 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R7 Fedamore scr Staker Wallace w/o Fedamore 17 July 2010 
ACHL Jun1A R7 Bruree 2-13 Garryspillane 1-05 Bruree 3 August 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R1 Effin 2-15 Castletown Ballyagran 1-10 Effin 8 April 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R1 Feenagh Kilmeedy 1-16 Croagh Kilfinny 2-08 Feenagh 8 April 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R1 St Kierans 1-16 Askeaton 0-03 Coolcappagh 8 April 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R2 Croagh Kilfinny 0-11 St Kierans 2-11 Croagh 13 April 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R2 Askeaton 1-06 Feenagh Kilmeedy 4-16 Askeaton 13 April 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R2 Pallaskenry 1-11 Effin 2-13 Pallaskenry 13 April 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R3 Effin 1-19 Croagh Kilfinny 2-09 Effin 3 May 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R3 Castletown Ballyagran 1-11 Pallaskenry 1-11 Ballyagran 9 May 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R3 St Kierans 1-07 Feenagh Kilmeedy 2-14 Coolcapagh 9 May 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R4 St Kierans 3-11 Effin 3-20 Coolcappagh 5 June 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R4 Castletown Ballyagran 3-11 Askeaton 1-12 Ballyagran 7 June 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R4 Croagh Kilfinny 2-19 Pallaskenry 2-12 Croagh 17 June 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R5 Feenagh Kilmeedy 1-09 Castletown Ballyagran 0-12 Feenagh 26 June 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R5 Effin w/o Askeaton scr Effin 26 June 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R5 Pallaskenry 0-12 St Kierans 0-13 Pallaskenry 14 July 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R6 Croagh Kilfinny 2-14 Castletown Ballyagran 1-14 Croagh 3 July 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R6 Askeaton 1-12 Pallaskenry 2-09 Askeaton 7 July 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R6 Feenagh Kilmeedy 2-09 Effin 0-16 Feenagh 30 July 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R7 Askeaton 1-08 Croagh Kilfinny 1-12 Knockaderry 28 May 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R7 Castletown Ballyagran 3-13 St Kierans 0-06 Ballyagran 17 July 2010 
ACHL Jun1B R7 Pallaskenry 3-12 Feenagh Kilmeedy 2-15 Pallaskenry 3 August 2010 
ACHL Sen Final Bruree 1-14 Murroe Boher 2-17 Gaelic Grounds 21 August 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R1 Ballybrown 0-16 Bruff 1-08 Clarina 8 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R1 Bruree 0-13 Kilmallock 0-11 Bruree 8 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R1 Croom 1-12 Adare 3-12 Croom 8 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R1 Granagh Ballingarry 2-17 Knockainey 3-11 Ballingarry 8 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R2 Kilmallock 2-12 Granagh Ballingarry 3-09 Kilmallock 13 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R2 Knockainey 2-12 Bruree 0-09 Knockainey 13 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R2 Bruff 1-12 Croom 1-10 Bruff 13 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R2 Adare 1-11 Ballybrown 1-11 Adare 13 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R3 Ballybrown 0-11 Kilmallock 0-13 Clarina 6 May 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R3 Bruree w/o Bruff scr Bruree 8 May 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R3 Granagh Ballingarry 1-21 Adare 1-10 Ballingarry 30 May 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R3 Croom 1-08 Knockainey 0-19 Croom 1 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R4 Kilmallock 1-19 Croom 1-09 Bruff 29 May 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R4 Adare scr Bruree w/o Adare 5 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R4 Bruff 1-13 Granagh Ballingarry 2-13 Bruff 8 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R4 Knockainey 2-15 Ballybrown 1-14 Knockainey 10 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R5 Kilmallock 3-22 Knockainey 4-14 Bruff 5 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R5 Croom 2-14 Ballybrown 3-21 Croom 27 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R5 Adare void Bruff void Adare 27 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R5 Bruree 3-17 Granagh Ballingarry 0-11 Bruree 27 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R6 Bruff 3-14 Kilmallock 2-19 Bruff 3 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R6 Ballybrown 1-08 Bruree 1-16 Clarina 3 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R6 Granagh Ballingarry 0-16 Croom 0-16 Croagh 25 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R6 Knockainey 1-10 Adare 1-12 Kilmallock 25 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R7 Bruree 0-08 Croom 0-07 Bruff 13 May 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R7 Adare 2-12 Kilmallock 0-13 Adare 17 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R7 Granagh Ballingarry 0-20 Ballybrown 1-15 Ballingarry 17 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R7 Bruff 2-13 Knockainey 0-08 Bruff 17 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1A R7 Kilmallock 4-18 Old Christians 1-10 Kilmallock 30 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R1 Murroe Boher 1-14 Claughaun 0-03 Murroe 8 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R1 Na Piarsaigh 3-16 Patrickswell 1-13 Caherdavin 8 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R1 Doon 3-16 Ahane 1-13 Doon 8 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R1 Garryspillane 2-15 South Liberites 2-14 Knocklong 8 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R2 Claughaun 1-08 Na Piarsaigh 2-14 Childers Rd 13 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R2 Ahane 3-14 Garryspillane 3-12 Newgarden 13 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R2 Patrickswell 0-09 Murroe Boher 0-14 Patrickswell 13 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R2 South Liberties 0-13 Doon 0-14 Knockea 13 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R3 Murroe Boher 3-19 South Liberties 1-11 Murroe 29 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R3 Na Piarsaigh 3-08 Ahane 1-13 Caherdavin 8 May 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R3 Garryspillane 2-26 Claughaun 1-11 Knocklong 8 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R3 Doon 0-19 Patrickswell 1-14 Doon 12 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R4 Ahane 5-13 Murroe Boher 0-17 Murroe 4 May 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R4 Claughaun 0-09 Doon 2-09 Childers Rd 5 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R4 South Liberties 1-10 Na Piarsaigh 0-19 Knockea 5 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R4 Patrickswell 3-18 Garryspillane 3-10 Patrickswell 17 June 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R5 South Liberties 2-18 Ahane 2-07 Knockea 24 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R5 Garryspillane 1-18 Doon 1-13 Knocklong 8 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R5 Patrickswell 5-19 Claughaun 1-09 Patrickswell 15 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R5 Na Piarsaigh 3-08 Murroe Boher 0-19 Caherdavin 5 August 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R6 Doon 3-16 Na Piarsaigh 1-13 Doon 1 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R6 Claughaun w/o Spouth Liberties scr Childers Rd 3 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R6 Murroe Boher 3-18 Garryspillane 1-11 Murroe 3 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R6 Ahane 1-15 Patrickswell 1-14 Newgarden 3 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R7 Murroe Boher 1-17 Doon 1-12 Murroe 16 April 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R7 South Liberties 1-25 Patrickswell 2-10 Knockea 17 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R7 Na Piarsaigh scr Garryspillane w/o Caherdavin 31 July 2010 
ACHL Sen1B R7 Ahane 2-16 Claughaun 0-10 Caherconlish 11 September 2010 
Showing 167 items