ACHL Division 3 2008

ACHL Division 3 P W D L F A diff Pts
Murroe Boher 7 5 1 1 9-108 6-78 39 11
Bruff 7 5 1 1 9-110 5-90 32 11
Tournafulla 7 3 2 2 8-72 3-79 8 8
Dromin Athlacca 7 3 0 4 10-76 9-89 -10 6
Knockaderry 7 2 1 4 5-86 6-82 1 5
Ahane 7 2 1 4 3-60 8-62 -17 5
Kildimo 7 2 1 4 9-73 12-88 -24 5
Cappamore 7 2 1 4 7-71 11-88 -29 5
 

Knockaderry

1

17

vs

0

15

Dromin Athlacca

Knockaderry

Tu

08-Apr

7:00

Kildimo

1

14

vs

2

10

Tournafulla

Kildimo

Tu

08-Apr

7:00

Cappamore

1

11

vs

3

20

Murroe Boher

Cappamore

Tu

08-Apr

7:00

Ahane

1

14

vs

3

11

Bruff

Newgarden

Tu

08-Apr

7:00

Dromin Athlacca

2

11

vs

0

13

Ahane

Athlacca

Tu

22-Apr

7:15

Tournafulla

1

12

vs

1

12

Knockaderry

Tournafulla

Tu

22-Apr

7:15

Murroe Boher

2

16

vs

1

7

Kildimo

Murroe

Tu

22-Apr

7:15

Bruff

0

20

vs

1

10

Cappamore

Bruff

Tu

22-Apr

7:15

Kildimo

0

16

vs

1

16

Bruff

Kildimo

Tu

06-May

7:30

Knockaderry

0

14

vs

2

9

Murroe Boher

Knockaderry

Sa

03-May

7:30

Ahane

0

15

vs

2

9

Tournafulla

Newgarden

Tu

06-May

7:30

Cappamore

2

9

vs

1

10

Dromin Athlacca

Cappamore

Tu

06-May

7:30

Tournafulla

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Tournafulla

Tu

20-May

7:30

Murroe Boher

1

17

vs

2

8

Ahane

Murroe

Fr

09-May

7:15

Bruff

2

20

vs

0

11

Knockaderry

Bruff

Tu

20-May

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

4

13

vs

2

8

Kildimo

Athlacca

Tu

20-May

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

2

12

vs

2

10

Bruff

Athlacca

Tu

10-Jun

7:45

Tournafulla

1

13

vs

0

15

Murroe Boher

Tournafulla

Tu

03-Jun

7:45

Kildimo

1

15

vs

0

17

Knockaderry

Kildimo

Tu

03-Jun

7:45

Cappamore

0

14

vs

0

10

Ahane

Cappamore

Tu

03-Jun

7:45

Bruff

1

15

vs

1

9

Tournafulla

Bruff

Tu

17-Jun

7:45

Knockaderry

3

15

vs

0

11

Cappamore

Knockaderry

Tu

17-Jun

7:45

Murroe Boher

1

13

vs

1

7

Dromin Athlacca

Murroe

Tu

17-Jun

7:45

Ahane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kildimo

Newgarden

Tu

17-Jun

7:45

Murroe Boher

0

18

vs

0

18

Bruff

Murroe

Tu

01-Jul

7:45

Ahane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Knockaderry

Newgarden

Tu

01-Jul

7:45

Dromin Athlacca

0

8

vs

1

19

Tournafulla

Athlacca

Tu

01-Jul

7:45

Kildimo

4

13

vs

3

16

Cappamore

Kildimo

Tu

01-Jul

7:45

Final Murroe Boher

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

Kilteely

Su

17-Aug

12:00