ACHL Division 6 2008

ACHL Division 6 P W D L F A diff Pts
Staker Walalce 5 5 0 0 15-75 2-22 92 10
Camogue Rovers 5 3 0 2 11-34 10-57 -20 6
St Marys 5 2 1 2 8-52 8-59 -7 5
Milford 5 2 1 2 3-25 13-39 -44 5
Garryspillane 5 1 0 4 2-20 2-17 3 2
Abbey Sarsfields 5 1 0 4 2-10 6-22 -24 2
Templeglantine 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Abbey Sarsfields

1

4

vs

3

8

Camogue Rovers

Corbally

Tu

08-Apr

7:00

Garryspillane

1

12

vs

1

4

St Marys

Knocklong

Th

10-Apr

7:00

Staker Wallace

 

 

vs

 

 

Templeglantine

Ballinavana

Tu

08-Apr

7:00

Milford

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Camogue Rovers

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Garryspillane

Meanus

Th

24-Apr

7:15

St Marys

1

9

vs

0

12

Milford

Rathkeale

Tu

22-Apr

7:15

Templeglantine

 

 

vs

 

 

Abbey Sarsfields

Templeglantine

Tu

22-Apr

7:15

Staker Wallace

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Staker Wallace

4

23

vs

1

3

St Marys

Kilfinane

Tu

06-May

7:30

Milford

3

9

vs

6

13

Camogue Rovers

Roselawn

Th

05-Jun

7:30

Garryspillane

 

 

vs

 

 

Templeglantine

Knocklong

Th

08-May

7:30

Abbey Sarsfields

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

 

 

vs

 

 

Milford

Templeglantine

Tu

20-May

7:30

Camogue Rovers

0

7

vs

4

22

Staker Wallace

Meanus

Tu

20-May

7:30

St Marys

3

14

vs

1

6

Abbey Sarsfields

Rathkeale

Tu

20-May

7:30

Garryspillane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Abbey Sarsfields

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Garryspillane

Corbally

Th

05-Jun

7:45

Staker Wallace

6

17

vs

0

4

Milford

Ballinavana

Tu

03-Jun

7:45

Camogue Rovers

 

 

vs

 

 

Templeglantine

Meanus

Tu

03-Jun

7:45

St Marys

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Milford

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Abbey Sarsfields

Roselawn

Tu

17-Jun

7:45

Templeglantine

 

 

vs

 

 

St Marys

Templeglantine

Tu

17-Jun

7:45

Garryspillane

1

8

vs

1

13

Staker Wallace

Knocklong

Th

19-Jun

7:45

Camogue Rovers

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Abbey Sarsfields

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Staker Wallace

Corbally

Tu

01-Jul

7:45

St Marys

2

22

vs

2

6

Camogue Rovers

Rathkeale

Tu

01-Jul

7:45

Milford

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Garryspillane

Roselawn

Th

03-Jul

7:45

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye