East Senior 2008

East SFC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SF South Liberties

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Sa

07-Jun

7:30

SF Cappamore

4

5

vs

0

10

Oola

Pallasgreen

Su

08-Jun

7:30

Final Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Su

09-Nov

3:00


East SHC P W D L F A diff Pts
Doon 6 6 0 0 11-46 4-36 31 12
Murroe Boher 6 4 0 2 8-77 5-67 19 8
Pallasgreen 6 3 0 3 7-54 6-45 12 6
South Liberties 6 3 0 3 7-51 9-58 -13 6
Ahane 6 2 0 4 8-57 6-59 4 4
Caherline 6 2 0 4 1-18 4-33 -24 4
Cappamore 6 1 0 5 5-52 13-57 -29 2
 

Ahane

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Caherline

Newgarden

Mo

26-May

7:30

Murroe Boher

0

13

vs

0

8

Pallasgreen

Murroe

Mo

17-Mar

12:00

Doon

4

9

vs

0

11

Cappamore

Doon

Mo

17-Mar

12:00

South Liberties

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

South Liberties

3

10

vs

4

13

Doon

Knockea

Mo

24-Mar

3:00

Cappamore

1

14

vs

3

7

Murroe Boher

Cappamore

Mo

24-Mar

3:00

Pallasgreen

2

10

vs

0

11

Ahane

Pallasgreen

Mo

24-Mar

3:00

Caherline

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

1

3

vs

1

12

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Su

30-Mar

3:00

Ahane

3

14

vs

0

10

Cappamore

Newgarden

Su

30-Mar

3:00

Murroe Boher

1

12

vs

0

11

South Liberties

Murroe

Su

30-Mar

3:00

Doon

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Doon

2

11

vs

0

7

Murroe Boher

Doon

Sa

12-Apr

7:00

South Liberties

2

9

vs

2

16

Ahane

Knockea

Sa

12-Apr

7:00

Cappamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Caherline

Cappamore

Sa

12-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Pallasgreen

3

15

vs

3

9

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Su

04-May

7:00

Caherline

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

South Liberties

Caherconlish

Su

04-May

3:00

Ahane

1

8

vs

1

13

Doon

Newgarden

Su

04-May

7:00

Murroe Boher

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Murroe Boher

1

17

vs

2

8

Ahane

Murroe

Fr

09-May

7:15

Doon

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Caherline

Doon

Fr

09-May

7:00

South Liberties

2

9

vs

1

9

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Sa

17-May

7:15

Cappamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cappamore

1

8

vs

0

12

South Liberties

Cappamore

Su

20-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Doon

Pallasgreen

Sa

24-May

7:00

Caherline

0

15

vs

3

21

Murroe Boher

Caherconlish

Th

01-May

7:00

Ahane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Final Doon

1

12

vs

0

16

Murroe Boher(C)

Cappamore

Su

24-Aug

6:45

Cup Pallssgreen

1

11

vs

1

13

South Liberties(C)

Caherconlish

Sa

07-Jun

7:30