MHC 13-a-side 2008

MHC 12-a-side P W D L F A diff Pts
Dromin Athlacca 6 6 0 0 13-56 2-28 61 12
Monagea 7 6 0 1 8-54 2-22 50 12
Crecora Manister 7 4 0 3 4-29 9-31 -17 8
St Marys 7 4 0 3 8-31 12-47 -28 8
Glenroe 4 2 0 2 4-19 2-17 8 4
Bruree 6 2 0 4 4-23 9-37 -29 4
Castletown Ballyagran 6 1 0 5 5-24 8-43 -28 2
Caherline 7 0 0 7 1-3 3-14 -17 0
 

St Marys

0

vs

2

14

Glenroe

Rathkeale

Fr

18-Apr

7:00

Monagea

3

10 

vs

0

8

Crecora Manister

Monagea

Fr

18-Apr

7:00

Dromin Athlacca

1

14 

vs

0

6

Castletown B'agran

Athlacca

Fr

18-Apr

7:00

Caherline

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Bruree

Caherconlish

Fr

18-Apr

7:00

St Marys

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Bruree

Rathkeale

Fr

02-May

7:00

Castletown B'agran

0

4

vs

0

13

Monagea

Ballyagran

Fr

02-May

7:00

Dromin Athlacca

2

8

vs

0

8

Crecora Manister

Athlacca

Fr

11-Jul

7:15

Glenroe

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Caherline

Glenroe

Fr

02-May

7:00

Bruree

3

6

vs

2

5

Castletown B'agran

Bruree

Fr

04-Jul

7:30

Glenroe

2

5

vs

2

8

Crecora Manister

Glenroe

Fr

04-Jul

7:30

St Marys

2

4

vs

5

19

Dromin Athlacca

Rathkeale

Fr

04-Jul

7:30

Caherline

1

3

vs

3

14

Monagea

Caherconlish

Fr

04-Jul

7:30

Castletown B'agran

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Caherline

Ballyagran

Fr

11-Jul

7:15

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

vs

 

 

Glenroe

Athlacca

Fr

11-Jul

7:15

Monagea

2

17

vs

1

7

Bruree

Monagea

Fr

11-Jul

7:15

St Marys

2

8

vs

2

5

Crecora Manister

Rathkeale

Fr

02-May

7:00

Bruree

0

10

vs

5

15

Dromin Athlacca

Bruree

Fr

18-Jul

7:00

Caherline

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Crecora Manister

Caherconlish

Fr

18-Jul

7:00

Castletown B'agran

3

9

vs

4

10

St Marys

Ballyagran

Fr

18-Jul

7:00

Glenroe

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Monagea

Glenroe

Fr

04-Apr

7:00

Crecora Manister

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Bruree

Crecora

Fr

01-Aug

6:45

Monagea

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

St Marys

Monagea

Mo

25-Aug

7:00

Glenroe

 

 

vs

 

 

Castletown B'agran

Glenroe

Fr

01-Aug

6:45

Caherline

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Dromin Athlacca

Caherconlish

Fr

01-Aug

6:45

Bruree

 

 

vs

 

 

Glenroe

Bruree

Fr

15-Aug

6:45

St Marys

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Caherline

Rathkeale

Fr

15-Aug

6:45

Crecora Manister

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Castletown B'agran

Crecora

Fr

15-Aug

6:45

Dromin Athlacca

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Monagea

Athlacca

Fr

15-Aug

6:45

SF Crecora Manister

3

6

vs

2

13

Monagea

Ballingarry

Su

05-Oct

2:30

SF St Marys

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Dromin Athlacca

Ballingarry

Su

05-Oct

4:00

Final Monagea

1

7

vs

1

17

Dromin Athlacca(C)

Feenagh

Sa

25-Oct

4:00