ACHL Division 1 2009

ACHL Senior 1A   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Ballybrown   7   6   0   1 16-95 10-65   48  12
Kilmallock   7   5   0   2 10-74  3-45   50  10
Adare   7   4   1   2  5-57  6-48    6   9
Granagh Ballingarry   7   3   1   3 13.106 12-85   24   7
Bruff   7   3   0   4  8-66  8-76  -10   6
Croom   7   3   0   4 11-73 12.104  -34   6
Bruree   7   1   1   5  6-71  5-91  -17   3
Tournafulla   7   1   1   5  6-71 19-99  -67   3
 

Kilmallock

1

12

vs

0

7

Bruree

Kilmallock

Tu

07-Apr

7:00

Tournafulla

0

12

vs

6

17

Granagh B'garry

Tournafulla

Tu

07-Apr

7:00

Adare

1

12

vs

0

8

Croom

Adare

Th

09-Apr

7:00

Bruff

1

7

vs

1

9

Ballybrown

Bruff

Tu

07-Apr

7:00

Bruree

0

17

vs

0

17

Tournafulla

Bruree

Tu

21-Apr

7:15

Ballybrown

3

15

vs

2

9

Adare

Clarina

Tu

21-Apr

7:15

Croom

3

12

vs

2

10

Bruff

Croom

Tu

21-Jan

7:15

Granagh B'garry

1

12

vs

3

12

Kilmallock

Ballingarry

Tu

21-Apr

7:15

Kilmallock

1

18

vs

0

11

Ballybrown

kilmallock

Tu

05-May

7:30

Bruff

0

14

vs

3

14

Bruree

Bruff

Th

14-May

7:30

Adare

1

11

vs

1

11

Granagh B'garry

Adare

We

13-May

7:30

Tournafulla

1

10

vs

4

11

Croom

Tournafulla

Tu

05-May

7:30

Croom

1

6

vs

1

14

Kilmallock

Croom

Tu

19-May

7:30

Bruree

1

7

vs

1

14

Adare

Bruree

Tu

19-May

7:30

Ballybrown

4

21

vs

3

11

Tournafulla

Clarina

Su

24-May

12:00

Granagh B'garry

0

18

vs

3

13

Bruff

Feenagh

Fr

12-Jun

7:30

Kilmallock

4

18

vs

1

9

Tournafulla

Kilmallock

Mo

08-Jun

7:30

Bruree

0

9

vs

0

18

Granagh B'garry

Bruree

Tu

02-Jun

7:45

Adare

0

11

vs

1

7

Bruff

Adare

Tu

02-Jun

7:45

Croom

0

8

vs

3

23

Ballybrown

Croom

Tu

02-Jun

7:45

Bruff

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilmallock

Bruff

Tu

21-Jul

7:30

Ballybrown

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Bruree

Clarina

Tu

16-Jun

7:45

Tournafulla

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Adare

Tournafulla

Tu

16-Jun

7:45

Granagh B'garry

2

18

vs

0

12

Croom

Ballingarry

Tu

16-Jun

7:45

Kilmallock

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Adare

Kilmallock

Th

23-Jul

7:30

Croom

3

16

vs

2

17

Bruree

Croom

Tu

30-Jun

7:45

Tournafulla

1

12

vs

1

15

Bruff

Ballyagran

Mo

03-Aug

4:00

Ballybrown

5

16

vs

3

12

Granagh B'garry

Clarina

Tu

30-Jun

7:45

Final Ballybrown

2

11

vs

2

15

Patrickswell(C)

Gaelic Grounds

Th

06-Aug

7:00