ACHL Division 5 2009

ACHL Junior 1A   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Effin   8   7   1   0 11.127  6-69   73  15
Kilmallock   8   6   0   2 13-84 15-82   -4  12
Blackrock   6   4   1   1  9-82  4-52   45   9
Staker Wallace   8   4   0   4 15-88  9-93   13   8
Castletown Ballyagran   7   4   0   3  7-81 10-82  -10   8
Feenagh Kilmeedy   7   3   0   4 10-60  6-54   18   6
Garryspillane   8   2   0   6  8-61 13-90  -44   4
Crecora Manister   7   1   0   6  7-65 10.100  -44   2
St Patricks   7   1   0   6  5-53 12-79  -47   2
 

Staker Wallace

4

11

vs

0

8

Garryspillane

Kilbreedy

Th

09-Apr

7:00

Crecora Manister

0

16

vs

1

9

St Patricks

Crecora

Tu

07-Apr

7:00

Blackrock

0

14

vs

1

11

Effin

Kilfinane

Tu

07-Apr

7:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Kilmallock

Feenagh

Th

14-may

7:30

Castletown B'agran

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Staker Wallace

1

11

vs

0

5

Crecora Manister

Kilbreedy

Su

12-Apr

7:00

Garryspillane

2

11

vs

2

9

St Patricks

Knocklong

Fr

17-Apr

7:00

Effin

0

23

vs

0

4

Castletown B'agran

Effin

Su

12-Apr

7:00

Kilmallock

1

8

vs

4

17

Blackrock

Kilmallock

Th

16-Apr

7:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

3

17

vs

1

6

Crecora Manister

Feenagh

Tu

21-Apr

7:15

St Patricks

0

8

vs

2

11

Staker Wallace

Rhebogue

Tu

21-Apr

7:15

Blackrock

3

16

vs

0

6

Garryspillane

Kilfinane

We

13-May

7:30

Castletown B'agran

1

5

vs

2

10

Kilmallock

Ballyagran

Th

23-Apr

7:15

Effin

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Blackrock

0

21

vs

0

10

Staker Wallace

Kilmallock

We

24-Jun

7:30

Kilmallock

1

17

vs

1

7

Crecora Manister

Kilmallock

Th

07-May

7:30

Effin

4

26

vs

0

14

St Patricks

Effin

Tu

05-May

7:30

Castletown B'agran

1

12

vs

0

10

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Ballyagran

Tu

05-May

7:30

Garryspillane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Staker Wallace

2

11

vs

1

17

Effin

Kilbreedy

Tu

19-May

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

1

12

vs

2

8

Garryspillane

Feenagh

Th

21-May

7:30

Crecora Manister

 

 

vs

 

 

Blackrock

Crecora

Tu

19-May

7:30

St Patricks

 

 

vs

 

 

Castletown B'agran

Rhebogue

Tu

19-May

7:30

Kilmallock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

4

10

vs

1

13

Staker Wallace

Knockaderry

Fr

29-May

7:30

Garryspillane

1

12

vs

1

14

Kilmallock

Knocklong

Th

04-Jun

7:45

Blackrock

2

14

vs

2

17

Castletown B'agran

Kilfinane

Tu

02-Jun

7:45

Crecora Manister

2

8

vs

2

18

Effin

Crecora

Tu

02-Jun

7:45

St Patricks

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Staker Wallace

4

11

vs

4

13

Kilmallock

Kilmallock

Fr

19-Jun

7:30

Castletown B'agran

2

15

vs

2

5

Garryspillane

Ballyagran

Th

18-Jun

7:45

Effin

1

15

vs

2

11

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Effin

Tu

09-Jun

7:45

St Patricks

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Blackrock

Rhebogue

Tu

16-Jun

7:45

Crecora Manister

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Castletown B'agran

0

11

vs

1

10

Staker Wallace

Ballyagran

Tu

30-Jun

7:45

Kilmallock

0

7

vs

2

17

Effin

Kilmallock

Th

02-Jul

7:45

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

St Patricks

Feenagh

tu

30-Jun

7:45

Garryspillane

1

11

vs

0

13

Crecora Manister

Galbally

Th

02-Jul

7:45

Blackrock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Effin

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Garryspillane

Effin

Su

05-Jul

7:45

Crecora Manister

3

10

vs

1

17

Castletown B'agran

Crecora

Su

05-Jul

7:45

St Patricks

2

13

vs

4

15

Kilmallock

Rhebogue

Su

05-Jul

7:45

Blackrock

 

 

vs

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Kilfinane

Su

05-Jul

7:45

Staker Wallace

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Final Effin(C)

1

19

vs

0

8

Bruree

Knocklong

Sa

25-Jul

7:00