East JAFL 2009

East JFL   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Kilteely Dromkeen A   4   4   0   0  2-27  1-11   19   8
Pallasgreen   5   3   1   1  7-33  3-18   27   7
Knockane   6   3   1   2  5-30  1-29   13   7
Ballybricken Bohermore   3   3   0   0  4-17   1-6   20   6
Fedamore   5   2   0   3  2-18  4-40  -28   4
Ahane   6   1   0   5  1-22  1-10   12   2
Kilteely Dromkeen B   5   0   0   5  1-16 11-49  -63   0
 

Kilteely Dromkeen A

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ahane

Kilteely

Th

02-Apr

7:00

Kilteely Dromkeen B

1

5

vs

3

9

Ballybricken B'more

Kilteely

We

01-Apr

7:00

Knockane

1

3

vs

0

6

Pallasgreen

Garrydoolis

Tu

07-Apr

7:00

Fedamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

1

8

vs

0

1

Knockane

Caherelly

Sa

11-Apr

7:00

Ahane

1

12

vs

0

1

Kilteely Dromkeen B

Newgarden

Sa

11-Apr

7:00

Fedamore

0

4

vs

2

16

Kilteely Dromkeen A

Fedamore

Th

09-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockane

1

9

vs

0

10

Ahane

Garrydoolis

Th

23-Apr

7:30

Pallasgreen

1

7

vs

0

11

Kilteely Dromkeen A

Pallasgreen

Th

23-Apr

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen B

0

7

vs

0

8

Fedamore

Kilteely

We

22-Apr

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Fedamore

0

2

vs

0

8

Knockane

Fedamore

Tu

05-May

7:00

Pallasgreen

4

11

vs

0

0

Kilteely Dromkeen B

Pallasgreen

Mo

04-May

5:00

Kilteely Dromkeen A

/

/

vs

/

/

Ballybricken B'more

Kilteely

Tu

05-May

7:00

Ahane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Fedamore

2

4

vs

2

9

Pallasgreen

Fedamore

Th

21-May

7:30

Knockane

3

9

vs

0

3

Kilteely Dromkeen B

Garrydoolis

Th

14-May

7:15

Ballybricken B'more

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ahane

Caherelly

Th

21-May

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen A

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen A

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Knockane

Kilteely

Th

28-May

7:45

Ahane

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Newgarden

Th

28-May

7:45

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

vs

 

 

Fedamore

Caherelly

Th

28-May

7:45

Kilteely Dromkeen B

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

Pallasgreen

Sa

06-Jun

7:45

Ahane

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Fedamore

Newgarden

Sa

06-Jun

7:45

Kilteely Dromkeen B

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen B

Kilteely

Sa

06-Jun

7:45

Knockane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

AF Kilteely Dromkeen(C)

4

14

vs

1

1

Ballybricken B'more

Caherconlish

Sa

06-Jun

7:30

BF Pallasgreen(C)

0

14

vs

1

3

Knockane

Kilteely

Sa

13-Jun

7:30