East JBHL 2009

East JBHL   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Caherline   8   7   0   1 18-52 11-54   19  14
Doon   8   6   2   0 10-51 10-33   18  14
Murroe Boher   8   6   1   1 18-62 14-50   24  13
Ballybricken Bohermore   8   4   1   3  6-33  9-30   -6   9
South Liberties   8   4   0   4  5-34  4-42   -5   8
Pallasgreen   8   3   1   4  5-28  9-21   -5   7
Knockane   8   1   2   5  5-31  8-67  -45   4
Cappamore   8   1   0   7   0-0   0-0    0   2
Kilteely Dromkeen   8   0   1   7   0-8   2-2    0   1
 

Pallasgreen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

South Liberties

Pallasgreen

Sa

18-Apr

6:30

Ballybricken B'more

2

9

vs

1

12

Doon

Caherelly

Sa

18-Apr

6:30

Caherline

4

11

vs

2

9

Murroe Boher

Caherconlish

Mo

04-May

5:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

0

8

vs

2

2

Knockane

Kilteely

Sa

18-Apr

6:30

Cappamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cappamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilteely Dromkeen

Cappamore

Sa

25-Apr

6:45

Knockane

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Caherline

Garrydoolis

Mo

11-May

7:30

Murroe Boher

3

7

vs

1

2

Ballybricken B'more

Murroe

Mo

11-May

7:30

Doon

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Pallasgreen

Doon

Sa

25-Apr

6:45

South Liberties

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

South Liberties

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Doon

Knockea

Sa

06-Jun

7:45

Pallasgreen

1

16

vs

4

9

Murroe Boher

Pallasgreen

Mo

08-Jun

7:45

Ballybricken B'more

1

10

vs

0

2

Knockane

Caherelly

Th

30-Apr

7:00

Caherline

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Caherconlish

Mo

18-May

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Caherline

Kilteely

Th

07-May

7:15

Cappamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Ballybricken B'more

Cappamore

Th

07-May

7:15

Knockane

2

7

vs

1

10

Pallasgreen

Garrydoolis

Th

07-May

7:15

Murroe Boher

3

15

vs

4

7

South Liberties

Murroe

Th

07-May

7:15

Doon

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Doon

3

9

vs

3

9

Murroe Boher

Doon

Su

17-May

7:30

South Liberties

0

13

vs

0

7

Knockane

Knockea

Su

17-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Su

17-May

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilteely Dromkeen

Caherelly

Su

17-May

7:30

Caherline

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

5

9

vs

2

12

Ballybricken B'more

Caherconlish

Sa

23-May

7:15

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Kilteely

Fr

22-May

7:30

Cappamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

South Liberties

Cappamore

Fr

22-May

7:30

Knockane

0

8

vs

3

13

Doon

Garrydoolis

Sa

23-May

7:15

Murroe Boher

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Murroe Boher

3

13

vs

1

5

Knockane

Murroe

Sa

30-May

7:45

Doon

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Doon

Sa

30-May

7:45

South Liberties

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilteely Dromkeen

Knockea

Sa

30-May

7:45

Pallasgreen

3

2

vs

3

5

Caherline

Pallasgreen

Sa

06-Jun

7:45

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Caherelly

Th

04-Jun

7:45

Caherline

1

20

vs

1

14

South Liberties

Caherconlish

Th

04-Jun

7:45

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Doon

Kilteely

Fr

05-Jun

7:45

Cappamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Murroe Boher

Cappamore

Fr

05-Jun

7:45

Knockane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Garrydoolis

Th

11-Jun

7:45

Murroe Boher

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilteely Dromkeen

Murroe

Th

11-Jun

7:45

Caherline

5

7

vs

3

17

Doon

Caherconlish

Th

11-Jun

7:45

Ballybricken B'more

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Caherelly

Th

11-Jun

7:45

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Final Caherline

1

8

vs

3

11

Doon(C)

Cappamore

Fr

19-Jun

7:45