West JBHC 2009

West JBHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Killeedy   5   5   0   0  6-81  4-40   47  10
Knockaderry   5   3   1   1  6-40  3-56   -7   7
Feenagh Kilmeedy   5   3   0   2  8-58  6-50   14   6
Granagh Ballingarry   5   2   1   2  4-62  9-36   11   5
Croagh Kilfinny   5   1   0   4  6-29  6-65  -36   2
Newcastlewest   5   0   0   5  5-21  7-44  -29   0
 

Croagh Kilfinny

2

1

vs

3

21

Granagh Ballingarry

Knockaderry

Su

21-Jun

7:30

Killeedy

4

17

vs

1

6

Newcastlewest

Templeglantine

Su

21-Jun

7:30

Knockaderry

2

12

vs

1

10

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Ballingarry

Tu

23-Jun

7:30

Killeedy

0

20

vs

0

5

Knockaderry

Croagh

Sa

04-Jul

7:00

Newcastlewest

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Croagh Kilfinny

Askeaton

Sa

04-Jul

7:00

Granagh Ballingarry

0

9

vs

2

11

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Croagh

Su

05-Jul

7:30

Granagh Ballingarry

0

12

vs

2

5

Newcastlewest

Knockaderry

Th

16-Jul

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

1

14

vs

1

17

Knockaderry

Coolyroe

Su

19-Jul

2:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

1

10

vs

1

16

Killeedy

Dromcollogher

We

15-Jul

7:00

Killeedy

1

15

vs

2

11

Croagh Kilfinny

Dromcollogher

Th

30-Jul

7:00

Knockaderry

3

6

vs

1

12

Granagh Ballingarry

Ballingarry

Mo

10-Aug

7:15

Feenagh Kilmeedy

3

15

vs

2

10

Newcastlewest

Coolyroe

Fr

07-Aug

7:15

Newcastlewest

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Knockaderry

Coolyroe

Th

20-Aug

6:45

Granagh Ballingarry

0

8

vs

0

13

Killeedy

Coolyroe

Fr

14-Aug

7:15

Feenagh Kilmeedy

1

12

vs

1

3

Croagh Kilfinny

Ballingarry

Sa

22-Aug

6:45


West JBHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
St Marys   4   4   0   0  6-51  4-30   27   8
Tournafulla   4   2   0   2  6-44  2-45   11   4
Dromcollogher Broadford   4   2   0   2  4-46  7-38   -1   4
Feohanagh   4   1   0   3  2-22  3-28   -9   2
Askeaton   4   1   0   3  4-20  6-42  -28   2
 

Tournafulla

0

7

vs

1

10

Feohanagh

Dromcollogher

Su

21-Jun

7:30

Drom Broadford

1

7

vs

2

14

St Marys

Feenagh

Mo

29-Jun

7:30

Askeaton

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Tournafulla

2

14

vs

1

8

Askeaton

Knockaderry

Sa

04-Jul

7:00

Feohanagh

0

6

vs

2

12

Drom Broadford

Tournafulla

Mo

06-Jul

7:30

St Marys

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Marys

0

15

vs

1

10

Tournafulla

Dromcollogher

Sa

25-Jul

6:00

Askeaton

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Feohanagh

Croagh

Fr

17-Jul

7:30

Drom Broadford

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Drom Broadford

0

12

vs

3

13

Tournafulla

Coolyroe

Th

30-Jul

7:00

St Marys

3

13

vs

1

7

Askeaton

Ballingarry

Tu

04-Aug

7:00

Feohanagh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feohanagh

1

6

vs

1

9

St Marys

Coolyroe

Mo

10-Aug

7:15

Askeaton

2

5

vs

1

15

Drom Broadford

Croagh

Fr

14-Aug

7:15

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF Knockaderry

3

7

vs

3

10

Drom Broadford

Feenagh

We

09-Sep

6:15

QF Tournafulla

3

5

vs

1

15

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Coolyroe

Sa

05-Sep

6:30

SF Killeedy

3

16

vs

0

7

Drom Broadford

Feenagh

Sa

19-Sep

3:00

SF St Marys

1

14

vs

3

5

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Newcastlewest

Sa

19-Sep

5:00

Final Killeedy

1

11

vs

1

12

St Marys(C)

Dromcollogher

Sa

26-Sep

5:00