ACHL Division 1 2010

Senior 1A   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Bruree   7   6   0   1  4-63  3-49   17  12
Granagh Ballingarry   7   4   2   1 8-107 11-94    4  10
Kilmallock   7   4   1   2 8-109 13-82   12   9
Adare   6   3   1   2  8-57  4-67    2   7
Knockainey   7   3   0   4 12-89 10-94    1   6
Ballybrown   7   2   1   4  7-96  7-91   -1   5
Bruff   6   2   0   4  8-59  5-66    2   4
Croom   7   0   1   6  6-76 8-107  -37   1
 

Bruree

0

13

vs

0

11

Kilmallock

Bruree

Th

08-Apr

7:00

Granagh Ballingarry

2

17

vs

3

11

Knockainey

Ballingarry

Th

08-Apr

7:00

Croom

1

12

vs

3

12

Adare

Croom

Th

08-Apr

7:00

Ballybrown

0

16

vs

1

8

Bruff

Clarina

Th

08-Apr

7:00

Kilmallock

2

12

vs

3

9

Granagh B'garry

Kilmallock

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Bruff

1

12

vs

1

10

Croom

Bruff

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Adare

1

11

vs

1

11

Ballybrown

Adare

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Knockainey

2

12

vs

0

9

Bruree

Knockainey

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Bruree

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Bruff

Bruree

Sa

08-May

7:30

Ballybrown

0

11

vs

0

13

Kilmallock

Clarina

Th

06-May

7:30

Croom

1

8

vs

0

19

Knockainey

Croom

Tu

01-Jun

7:30

Granagh Ballingarry

1

21

vs

1

10

Adare

Ballingarry

Su

30-May

12:00

Adare

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Bruree

Adare

Sa

05-Jun

7:45

Kilmallock

1

19

vs

1

9

Croom

Bruff

Sa

29-May

7:15

Bruff

1

13

vs

2

13

Granagh B'garry

Bruff

Tu

08-Jun

7:45

Knockainey

2

15

vs

1

14

Ballybrowm

Knockainey

Th

10-Jun

7:45

Bruree

3

17

vs

0

11

Granagh B'garry

Bruree

Su

27-Jun

12:00

Kilmallock

3

22

vs

4

14

Knockainey

Bruff

Sa

05-Jun

7:30

Croom

2

14

vs

3

21

Ballybrown

Croom

Su

27-Jun

12:00

Adare

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

Adare

Su

27-Jun

12:00

Ballybrown

1

8

vs

1

16

Bruree

Bruree

Sa

03-Jul

7:45

Bruff

3

14

vs

2

19

Kilmallock

Bruff

Sa

03-Jul

7:45

Granagh Ballingarry

0

16

vs

0

16

Croom

Croagh

Su

25-Jul

7:15

Knockainey

1

10

vs

1

12

Adare

Kilmallock

Su

25-Jul

7:15

Bruree

0

8

vs

0

7

Croom

Bruff

Th

13-May

7:30

Adare

2

12

vs

0

13

Kilmallock

Adare

Sa

17-Jul

7:30

Garnagh Ballingarry

0

20

vs

1

15

Ballybrown

Ballingarry

Sa

17-Jul

7:30

Bruff

2

12

vs

0

8

Knockainey

Bruff

Sa

17-Jul

7:30

Final Bruree

1

14

vs

2

17

Murroe Boher(C)

Gaelic Grounds

Sa

21-Aug

6:45