ACHL Division 3 2010

Intermediate 1A   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Glenroe   7   6   1   0 11.103  6-68   50  13
Dromin Athlacca   8   6   1   1 14.102  6-83   43  13
Pallasgreen   8   5   0   3 12-92 12-76   16  10
Cappamore   7   4   0   3 17-66 10-67   20   8
Blackrock   7   3   1   3  4-72 13-71  -26   7
Ballybricken Bohermore   8   2   2   4  9-72  9-81   -9   6
Monaleen   8   3   0   5  9-47  9-79  -32   6
Hospital Herbertstown   7   1   1   5  7-74  8-86  -15   3
Caherline   6   0   0   6  5-58 15-75  -47   0
 

Dromin Athlacca

1

12

vs

1

13

Blackrock

Ballyagran

Su

11-Apr

4:00

Ballybricken B'more

0

13

vs

1

10

Hospital H'town

Caherelly

Th

08-Apr

7:00

Cappamore

5

8

vs

3

16

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Th

08-Apr

7:00

Caherline

1

8

vs

4

16

Monaleen

Caherconlish

Th

08-Apr

7:00

Glenroe

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

2

15

vs

1

9

Ballybricken B'more

Athlacca

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Blackrock

0

16

vs

2

9

Hospital H'town

Kilfinane

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

0

10

vs

2

10

Glenroe

Pallasgreen

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Monaleen

2

6

vs

0

9

Cappamore

Monaleen

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Caherline

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

1

12

vs

1

15

Ballybricken B'more

Caherconlish

Su

25-Apr

7:30

Hospital H'town

0

9

vs

0

10

Dromin Athlacca

Hospital

Tu

04-May

7:30

Cappamore

3

12

vs

0

12

Blackrock

Cappamore

Th

03-Jun

7:30

Glenroe

2

18

vs

0

7

Monaleen

Glenroe

Su

09-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cappamore

2

11

vs

2

12

Dromin Athlacca

Cappamore

Tu

08-Jun

7:45

Monaleen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ballybricken B'more

Monaleen

Sa

05-Jun

7:45

Pallasgreen

4

15

vs

1

4

Hospital H'town

Pallasgreen

Sa

05-Jun

7:45

Glenroe

1

18

vs

1

10

Caherline

Glenroe

Sa

05-Jun

7:45

Blackrock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

0

18

vs

0

9

Pallasgreen

Athlacca

Su

27-Jun

1:00

Caherline

 

 

vs

 

 

Blackrock

Caherconlish

Su

27-Jun

12:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Cappamore

Caherelly

Su

27-Jun

12:00

Hospital H'town

0

11

vs

0

14

Glenroe

Kilmalllock

Sa

26-Jun

7:30

Monaleen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

1

19

vs

5

11

Dromin Athlacca

Caherconlish

Sa

03-Jul

4:00

Blackrock

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Monaleen

Kilfinane

Sa

03-Jul

7:45

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Glenroe

Cappamore

Sa

03-Jul

7:45

Ballybricken B'more

2

14

vs

1

14

Pallasgreen

Kilteely

Th

24-Jun

7:30

Hospital H'town

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

4

13

vs

1

12

Monaleen

Athlacca

Th

08-Jul

7:45

Glenroe

3

12

vs

1

8

Blackrock

Kilmallock

Fr

21-May

6:15

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Caherline

Palalsgreen

Th

08-Jul

7:45

Hospital H'town

2

12

vs

3

11

Cappamore

Hospital

Th

08-Jul

7:45

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Glenroe

0

11

vs

0

11

Dromin Athlacca

Kilmallock

Su

19-Sep

1:30

Monaleen

1

9

vs

1

12

Pallasgreen

Monaleen

Tu

27-Jul

7:30

Caherline

 

 

vs

 

 

Hospital H'town

Caherconlish

Sa

17-Jul

7:30

Blackrock

1

10

vs

1

10

Ballybricken B'more

Kilfinane

Tu

04-May

7:30

Cappamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Pallasgreen

3

16

vs

1

13

Blackrock

Pallasgreen

Tu

20-Jul

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

4

11

vs

3

20

Glenroe

Caherelly

Tu

20-Jul

7:30

Hospital H'town

1

19

vs

1

7

Monaleen

Hospital

Tu

20-Jul

7:30

Cappamore

4

15

vs

1

9

Caherline

Cappamore

Tu

20-Jul

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

F Glenroe(C)

3

15

vs

2

8

Killeedy

Kilmallock

Fr

22-Apr

7:00