ACHL Division 4 2010

Intermediate 1B   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Killeedy   7   5   1   1 15-86  9-72   32  11
Feohanagh   7   5   0   2  7-92  9-93   -7  10
Newcastlewest   7   3   2   2  8-95 12-76    7   8
Mungret   6   3   1   2 13-75  6-89    7   7
Monagea   7   2   2   3  9-72  9-78   -6   6
Kildimo   7   1   3   3 4-100  9-98  -13   5
Tournafulla   6   2   1   3  7-66  8-78  -15   5
Knockaderry   7   1   0   6  5-57  6-59   -5   2
 

Newcastlewest

2

11

vs

1

13

Monagea

Newcastlewest

Th

08-Apr

7:00

Killeedy

2

10

vs

2

8

Knockaderry

Newcastlewest

Sa

29-May

7:30

Kildimo

1

17

vs

2

17

Mungret

Kildimo

Th

08-Apr

7:00

Feohanagh

2

13

vs

2

10

Tournafulla

Coolyroe

Th

08-Apr

7:00

Monagea

1

7

vs

1

7

Killeedy

Newcastlewest

Sa

17-Jul

7:30

Tournafulla

1

14

vs

0

17

Kildimo

Tournafulla

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Mungret

1

12

vs

0

18

Feohanagh

Mungret

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Knockaderry

0

10

vs

2

13

Newcastlewest

Knockaderry

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Newcastlewest

1

18

vs

1

13

Tournafulla

Newcastlewest

Sa

08-May

7:30

Feohanagh

2

15

vs

2

11

Monagea

Dromcollogher

Sa

12-Jun

7:30

Kildimo

0

14

vs

0

13

Knockaderry

Askeaton

Sa

17-Jul

7:30

Killeedy

1

9

vs

2

13

Mungret

Raheenagh

Tu

04-May

7:30

Mungret

3

8

vs

0

17

Newcastlewest

Mungret

Tu

01-Jun

7.45

Monagea

1

10

vs

0

13

Kildimo

Monagea

Tu

08-Jun

7:45

Tournafulla

2

11

vs

3

17

Killeedy

Tournafulla

Th

03-Jun

7:45

Knockaderry

1

16

vs

0

11

Feohanagh

Knockaderry

Tu

08-Jun

7:45

Newcastlewest

1

12

vs

3

12

Killeedy

Newcastlewest

Th

24-Jun

7:30

Monagea

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Knockaderry

Monagea

Su

27-Jun

12:00

Kildimo

0

17

vs

1

16

Feohanagh

Kildimo

Su

27-Jun

12:00

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Tournafulla

Mungret

Su

27-Jun

12:00

Feohanagh

2

10

vs

0

14

Newcastlewest

Feenagh

Sa

03-Jul

7:45

Tournafulla

1

18

vs

2

13

Monagea

Tournafulla

Sa

03-Jul

7:45

Killeedy

2

18

vs

1

12

Kildimo

Newcastlewest

Sa

03-Jul

7:45

Knockaderry

2

10

vs

2

11

Mungret

Knockaderry

Sa

03-Jul

7:45

Newcastlewest

2

10

vs

2

10

Kildimo

Croagh

Su

23-May

3:00

Mungret

3

14

vs

2

18

Monagea

Mungret

Sa

17-Jul

7:30

Killeedy

3

13

vs

0

9

Feohanagh

Raheenagh

Tu

03-Aug

7:15

Tournafulla

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Knockaderry

Tournafulla

Sa

17-Jul

7:30