ACHL Division 5 2010

Junior 1A   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Staker Wallace   6   5   0   1  7-50  1-21   47  10
Kilmallock   6   5   0   1 11-59  6-40   34  10
St Patricks   6   5   0   1  7-41  2-45   11  10
Old Christians   6   3   0   3  5-49  6-60  -14   6
Bruree   6   2   0   4  5-50 10-49  -14   4
Garryspillane   6   1   0   5  2-18 11-42  -51   2
Fedamore   6   0   0   6   0-2  1-12  -13   0
 

St Patricks

3

15

vs

1

10

Kilmallock

Rhebogue

Sa

10-Apr

7:00

Old Christians

1

12

vs

0

2

Fedamore

Rathbane

Th

22-Apr

7:00

Garryspillane

0

5

vs

6

10

Staker Wallace

Knocklong

Su

02-May

7:00

Bruree

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Bruree

1

9

vs

2

10

St Patricks

Bruree

Tu

06-Jul

7:30

Staker Wallace

0

13

vs

0

6

Old Christians

Kilbreedy

Th

29-Apr

7:00

Fedamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Garrryspillane

Fedamore

Th

15-Apr

7:00

Kilmallock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kilmallock

3

12

vs

1

7

Bruree

Kilmallock

Su

30-May

7:30

Old Christians

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Garryspillane

Rathbane

Su

09-May

12:00

St Patricks

1

5

vs

0

16

Staker Wallace

Rhebogue

Tu

11-May

7:30

Fedamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kilmallock

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Fedamore

Kilmallock

Su

06-Jun

12:00

Old Christians

0

10

vs

1

11

St Patricks

Rathbane

Th

27-May

7:30

Staker Wallace

1

11

vs

0

5

Bruree

Kilbreedy

Su

06-Jun

12:00

Garryspillane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Garryspillane

1

8

vs

3

19

Kilmallock

Knocklong

Tu

27-Jul

7:30

Bruree

1

16

vs

3

11

Old Christians

Bruree

Sa

26-Jun

7:30

St Patricks

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Fedamore

Rhebogue

Sa

26-Jun

7:45

Staker Wallace

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Staker Wallace

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Kilmallock

Kilbreedyy

Su

04-Jul

12:00

Fedamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Bruree

Fedamore

Su

04-Jul

12:00

Garryspillane

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

St Patricks

Knocklong

Mo

16-Aug

7:00

Old Christians

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Bruree

2

13

vs

1

5

Garryspillane

Bruree

Tu

03-Aug

7:15

Kilmallock

4

18

vs

1

10

Old Christians

Kilmallock

Fr

30-Jul

7:30

Fedamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Staker Wallace

Fedamore

Sa

17-Jul

7:30

St Patricks

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

PO Kilmallock

1

14

vs

2

13

St Patricks

Bruff

We

01-Sep

6:45

PO St Patricks

2

16

vs

2

13

Staker Wallace

Caherconlish

Tu

14-Sep

6:30

Final St Patricks

1

12

vs

3

11

Effin(C)

Kilbreedy

Mo

20-Sep

7:30