East JBHL 2010

East JBHL   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Pallasgreen   6   4   1   1  9-63  7-38   31   9
Cappamore   6   4   1   1  3-35  1-38    3   9
Doon   6   4   0   2  6-72  5-60   15   8
Caherline   5   3   0   2  3-54  3-54    0   6
Murroe Boher   5   2   0   3  3-49 10-27    1   4
South Liberties   6   1   1   4  3-36  2-60  -21   3
Ballybricken Bohermore   6   0   1   5  4-33  3-65  -29   1
 

South Liberties

1

7

vs

1

16

Pallasgreen

Knockea

Tu

11-May

7:30

Murroe Boher

1

7

vs

2

7

Doon

Murroe

Th

01-Apr

7:00

Cappamore

0

13

vs

1

13

Caherline

Cappamore

Sa

17-Apr

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

1

10

vs

1

10

South Liberties

Caherelly

We

14-Apr

7:00

Caherline

/

/

vs

/

/

Murroe Boher

Caherconlish

Sa

10-Apr

7:00

Doon

0

14

vs

2

14

Cappamore

Doon

Fr

09-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ballybricken B'more

Pallasgreen

Th

22-Apr

7:15

Murroe Boher

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Cappamore

Murroe

Tu

11-May

7:15

South Liberties

0

7

vs

0

9

Caherline

Knockea

Th

22-Apr

7:15

Doon

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Pallasgreen

0

16

vs

3

9

Doon

Pallasgreen

Tu

04-May

7:30

Murroe Boher

0

17

vs

1

3

South Liberties

Murroe

Th

06-May

7:30

Caherline

0

19

vs

0

8

Ballybricken B'more

Caherconlish

Tu

04-May

7:30

Cappamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cappamore

1

8

vs

0

11

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Tu

18-May

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

2

9

vs

1

16

Murroe Boher

Caherelly

Tu

18-May

7:30

South Liberties

0

9

vs

0

8

Doon

Knockea

Tu

18-May

7:30

Caherline

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

1

5

vs

3

12

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Th

27-May

7:30

Doon

1

20

vs

1

6

Ballybricken B'more

Doon

Th

27-May

7:30

Cappamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Cappamore

Fr

28-May

7:30

Murroe Boher

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybriicken B'more

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Cappamore

Caherelly

Fr

04-Jun

7:30

Pallasgreen

5

8

vs

1

9

Murroe Boher

Pallasgreen

Th

03-Jun

7:30

Doon

0

14

vs

1

8

Caherline

Doon

Th

03-Jun

7:45

South Liberties

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Final Pallasgreen

0

12

vs

1

11

Cappamore(C)

Doon

We

16-Jun

7:30