East Senior 2010

East SFC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SF Kilteely Dromkeen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Su

21-Mar

12:00

SF Cappamore

0

8

vs

2

10

Oola

Caherconlish

Tu

27-Jul

7:15

Final Oola

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Th

02-Sep

6:45


East SHC   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Doon   6   5   0   1  9-79  3-59   38  10
Murroe Boher   6   5   0   1  5-66  6-40   23  10
South Liberties   6   3   0   3  5-80  7-63   11   6
Ahane   5   3   0   2 10-46  7-63   -8   6
Ballybricken Bohermore   6   2   0   4  9-66 14-87  -36   4
Pallasgreen   6   1   0   5  2-11  1-12    2   2
Caherline   5   1   0   4  1-33  3-57  -30   0
 

Pallasgreen

2

11

vs

1

12

Ballybricken B'more

Pallasgreen

Su

07-Mar

3:00

South Liberties

0

10

vs

1

15

Murroe Boher

Knockea

Su

07-Mar

3:00

Ahane

 

 

vs

 

 

Caherline

Newgarden

Tu

30-Mar

6:45

Doon

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Doon

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Pallasgreen

Doon

Su

11-Apr

6:45

Caherline

0

11

vs

1

22

South Liberties

Caherconlish

Su

11-Apr

6:45

Murroe Boher

0

17

vs

5

13

Ahane

Murroe

Tu

04-May

7:15

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

1

6

vs

4

17

Doon

Caherelly

Sa

20-Mar

2:00

South Liberties

2

18

vs

2

7

Ahane

Knockea

Su

02-May

7:00

Pallasgreen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Caherline

Pallasgreen

Su

25-Apr

6:30

Murroe Boher

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

0

5

vs

3

17

Murroe Boher

Caherelly

Su

28-Mar

4:00

South Liberties

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Pallasgreen

Knockea

Su

02-May

7:00

Caherline

0

10

vs

1

20

Doon

Caherconlish

Sa

01-May

7:00

Ahane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ahane

2

13

vs

2

12

Ballybricken B'more

Newgarden

Fr

28-May

7:30

Doon

0

14

vs

0

13

South Liberties

Knockea

Tu

13-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Murroe Boher

Pallasgreen

Th

06-May

7:00

Caherline

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

1

12

vs

1

15

Ballybricken B'more

Caherconlish

Su

25-Apr

7:30

Murroe Boher

1

17

vs

1

12

Doon

Murroe

Fr

16-Apr

7:00

Ahane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Pallasgreen

Newgarden

Su

30-May

7:30

South Liberties

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Doon

3

16

vs

1

13

Ahane

Doon

Th

08-Apr

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

4

16

vs

2

17

South Liberties

Caherelly

Th

03-Jun

7:30

Murroe Boher

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Caherline

Boher

Tu

25-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cup Ahane

5

9

vs

4

16

South Liberties(C)

Boher

Th

05-Aug

7:30

Final Doon

1

9

vs

1

16

Murroe Boher(C)

Caherconlish

Su

30-May

7:30