MHC 13-a-side 2010

MHC 12-a-side   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Kilteely Dromkeen   6   5   0   1  9-70  4-46   39  10
Monagea   6   5   0   1  6-68  8-48   14  10
Manister Gaels   6   3   1   2 12-59 11-63   -1   7
Feenagh Kilmeedy   4   2   1   1  5-51  8-40    2   5
Caherline   5   2   0   3 13-45  8-59    1   4
Ballybricken Bohermore   5   1   0   4  8-39  7-61  -19   2
Granagh Ballingarry   6   0   0   6  7-37 14-52  -36   0
 

Ballybricken B'more

0

7

vs

4

10

Caherline

Caherelly

Fr

09-Apr

7:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

7

vs

2

14

Monagea

Feenagh

Fr

30-Apr

7:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

4

16

vs

2

6

Manister Gaels

Kilteely

Fr

09-Apr

7:00

Granagh Ballingarry

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Granagh Ballingarry

1

10

vs

5

10

Ballybricken B'more

Ballingarry

Fr

23-Apr

7:00

Manister Gaels

2

6

vs

0

12

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Crecora

Fr

23-Apr

7:00

Monagea

1

11

vs

1

16

Kilteely Dromkeen

Monagea

Fr

23-Apr

7:00

Caherline

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

4

13

vs

0

10

Granagh Ballingarry

Caherconlish

Tu

13-Jul

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

0

14

vs

0

13

Kilteely Dronkeen

Feenagh

Tu

13-Jul

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

2

4

vs

0

18

Manister Gaels

Caherelly

We

28-Jul

7:30

Monagea

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

2

7

vs

2

14

Monagea

Caherconlish

Fr

30-Jul

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

Feenagh

Fr

30-Jul

7:30

Manister Gaels

2

11

vs

2

10

Granagh Ballingarry

Crecora

Mo

09-Aug

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

2

17

vs

1

8

Caherline

Kilteely

Fr

13-Aug

7:00

Granagh Ballingarry

4

7

vs

3

18

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Ballingarry

Fr

13-Aug

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

1

11

vs

0

15

Monagea

Caherelly

Fr

13-Aug

7:00

Manister Gaels

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Manister Gaels

4

11

vs

2

7

Caherline

Crecora

Fr

20-Aug

7:00

Monagea

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Granagh Ballingarry

Monagea

Fr

20-Aug

7:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

2

8

vs

0

7

Ballybricken B'more

Kilteely

Fr

20-Aug

7:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Granagh Ballingarry

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Kilteely Dromkeen

Ballingarry

Tu

31-Aug

7:00

Caherline

 

 

vs

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Caherconlish

Tu

31-Aug

7:00

Monagea

1

14

vs

2

7

Manister Gaels

Monagea

Tu

31-Aug

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

SF Croom

1

12

vs

1

14

Kilteely Dromkeen

Bruff

Su

31-Oct

2:30

SF Dromin Athlaccca

2

19

vs

2

9

Monagea

Kilbreedy

Fr

24-Sep

7:30

Final Dromin Athlacca

1

8

vs

1

13

Kilteely Dromkeen(C)

Knocklong

Sa

20-Nov

3:00