West JAHC 2010

West JAHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Croagh Kilfinny   4   3   1   0  7-48  3-34   26   7
Askeaton   4   3   0   1  3-62  6-41   12   6
St Marys   4   2   0   2  5-45  8-47  -11   4
Templeglantine   4   0   2   2  4-40  4-50  -10   2
Adare   4   0   1   3  5-21  3-44  -17   1
 

Askeaton

0

19

vs

1

8

Templeglantine

Newcastlewest

Tu

25-May

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

4

20

vs

1

6

St Marys

Newcastlewest

Fr

21-May

7:45

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Askeaton

1

19

vs

2

12

Adare

Croagh

Fr

11-Jun

7:30

Templeglantine

1

16

vs

1

16

Croagh Kilfinny

Feenagh

Fr

11-Jun

7:30

St Marys

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Marys

1

9

vs

1

12

Askeaton

Knockaderry

Fr

09-Jul

7:30

Adare

1

5

vs

1

5

Templeglantine

Knockaderry

Sa

26-Jun

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Croagh Kilfinny

2

12

vs

1

12

Askeaton

Knockaderry

Fr

16-Jul

7:30

St Marys

1

20

vs

2

4

Adare

Croagh

We

04-Aug

7:00

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

1

11

vs

2

10

St Marys

Newcastlewest

Su

08-Aug

2:00

Adare

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Croagh Kilfinny

Ballingarry

Su

08-Aug

2:00

Askeaton

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


West JAHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Feenagh Kilmeedy   3   2   0   1  6-30  2-28   14   4
St Kierans   3   2   0   1  4-34  6-32   -4   4
Feohanagh   3   1   0   2  1-43  5-28    3   2
Dromcollogher Broadford   3   1   0   2  7-25  5-44  -13   2
 

Drom Broadford

0

9

vs

4

11

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Newcastlewest

Fr

11-Jun

7:30

St Kierans

2

10

vs

0

15

Feohanagh

Askeaton

Sa

19-Jun

7:30

Drom Broadford

5

9

vs

1

14

St Kierans

Coolyroe

Th

08-Jul

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

1

11

vs

1

9

Feohanagh

Dromcollogher

Fr

09-Jul

7:30

Feohanagh

0

19

vs

2

7

Drom Broadford

Newcastlewest

Fr

16-Jul

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

1

8

vs

1

10

St Kierans

Ballingarry

Fr

16-Jul

7:30

QF Askeaton

1

14

vs

1

13

Feohanagh

Croagh

Fr

03-Sep

6:30

QF Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

10

vs

2

17

St Marys

Newcastlewest

Su

15-Aug

7:00

SF Croagh Kilfinny

1

16

vs

2

15

Askeaton

Feenagh

Sa

18-Sep

4:00

SF St Kierans

1

13

vs

1

9

St Marys

Newcastlewest

Su

19-Sep

5:30

Final St Kierans(C)

2

13

vs

2

12

Askeaton

Feenagh

Sa

02-Oct

2:30