West JBHC 2010

West JBHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Granagh Ballingarry   5   5   0   0 15-72  3-41   67  10
Killeedy   5   4   0   1  5-48  5-26   22   8
Feohanagh   5   3   0   2 10-51  8-54    3   6
Knockaderry   5   2   0   3  3-37  4-33    1   4
Tournafulla   5   1   0   4  8-29 11-49  -29   2
Croagh Kilfinny   5   0   0   5  3-32 13-66  -64   0
 

Killeedy

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Knockaderry

Coolyroe

Su

23-May

7:30

Tournafulla

2

11

vs

4

11

Feohanagh

Feenagh

Th

24-Jun

7:30

Granagh Ballingarry

4

16

vs

0

5

Croagh Kilfinny

Knockaderry

Su

23-May

7:30

Tournafulla

2

4

vs

6

18

Granagh Ballingarry

Coolyroe

Fr

11-Jun

7:30

Feohanagh

1

6

vs

2

12

Killeedy

Dromcollogher

Fr

02-Jul

7:30

Knockaderry

2

14

vs

1

7

Croagh Kilfinny

Ballingarry

Sa

12-Jun

7:30

Knockaderry

0

9

vs

2

11

Feohanagh

Dromcollogher

Tu

29-Jun

7:45

Killeedy

0

8

vs

1

11

Granagh Balllingarry

Croagh

We

14-Jul

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

0

5

vs

2

10

Tournafulla

Knockaderry

We

30-Jun

7:45

Tournafulla

2

4

vs

1

15

Killeedy

Templeglantine

Th

22-Jul

7:30

Granagh Ballingarry

1

15

vs

1

14

Knockaderry

Coolyroe

Su

18-Jul

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

1

10

vs

3

13

Feohanagh

Feenagh

Su

18-Jul

7:30

Feohanagh

0

10

vs

3

12

Granagh Ballingarry

Dromcollogher

Su

08-Aug

7:00

Knockaderry

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Tournafulla

Croagh

Tu

03-Aug

7:00

Croagh Kilfinny

1

5

vs

2

13

Killeedy

Feenagh

We

04-Aug

7:00


West JBHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Dromcollogher Broadford   4   4   0   0  1-41  4-26    6   8
Newcastlewest   4   3   0   1  6-49  2-29   32   6
Feenagh Kilmeedy   4   1   1   2  9-45  5-51    6   3
St Kierans   4   1   1   2  3-26  3-34   -8   3
Askeaton   4   0   0   4  2-13  7-34  -36   0
 

St Kierans

1

15

vs

2

12

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Coolyroe

Th

24-Jun

7:30

Askeaton

0

7

vs

1

16

Newcastlewest

Croagh

Su

30-May

6:30

Drom Broadford

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Kierans

1

7

vs

0

12

Drom Broadford

Knockaderry

Th

01-Jul

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

6

18

vs

2

6

Askeaton

Croagh

Sa

12-Jun

7:30

Newcastlewest

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Newcastlewest

1

10

vs

1

4

St Kierans

Askeaton

Tu

29-Jun

7:45

Drom Broadford

0

16

vs

1

10

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Coolyroe

Tu

29-Jun

7:45

Askeaton

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Askeaton

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

St Kierans

Croagh

Su

18-Jul

7:30

Newcastlewest

2

9

vs

1

13

Drom Broadfrod

Knockaderry

Su

18-Jul

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

0

5

vs

2

14

Newcastlewest

Knockaderry

We

04-Aug

7:00

Drom Broadford

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Askeaton

TBA

Su

01-Aug

3:00

St Kierans

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF Killeedy

4

15

vs

1

3

St Kierans

Knockaderry

Th

12-Aug

7:00

QF Newcastlewest

0

8

vs

0

11

Feohanagh

Feenagh

Mo

16-Aug

7:00

SF Granagh Ballingarry

1

8

vs

3

6

Killeedy

Dromcollogher

Sa

04-Sep

6:30

SF Drom Broadford

0

7

vs

1

14

Feohanagh

Tournafulla

Su

05-Sep

1:30

Final Feohanagh

1

7

vs

2

11

Killeedy(C)

Dromcollogher

Sa

18-Sep

5:30