West MFC 2010

West MFC   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Dromcollogher Broadford   6   6   0   0 23-59  3-30   89  12
Adare   6   5   0   1  7-67  7-35   32  10
Sean Finns   6   4   0   2 12-82 11-46   39   8
Glin   6   3   0   3  4-35  9-51  -31   6
Deel Rangers   6   2   0   4  9-29 11-49  -26   4
St Senans   6   1   0   5  2-16 14-52  -72   2
Naomh Seamus   6   0   0   6  3-17  5-42  -31   0
 

Drom Broadford

4

18

vs

2

7

Deel Rangers

Knockaderry

Fr

16-Apr

7:00

Sean Finns

3

14

vs

1

6

St Senans

Foynes

Fr

02-Apr

6:45

Naomh Seamus

1

8

vs

1

11

Adare

Ballyhahill

Fr

23-Jul

7:30

Glin

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Glin

1

6

vs

1

5

Naomh Seamus

Glin

Fr

06-Aug

7:00

Adare

2

14

vs

0

10

Sean Finns

Adare

Th

05-Aug

7:00

St Senans

0

3

vs

6

17

Drom Broadford

Foynes

Fr

06-Aug

7:00

Deel Rangers

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Deel Rangers

3

7

vs

1

2

St Senans

Knockaderry

Tu

10-Aug

7:00

Drom Broadford

4

7

vs

0

8

Adare

Dromcollogher

Tu

10-Aug

7:00

Sean Finns

2

13

vs

0

6

Glin

Rathkeale

Tu

10-Aug

7:00

Naomh Seamus

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Naomh Seamus

1

4

vs

3

25

Sean Finns

Ballyhahill

Tu

24-Aug

7:00

Glin

0

5

vs

5

10

Drom Broadford

Glin

Su

22-Aug

7:00

Adare

3

16

vs

1

6

Deel Rangers

Adare

Fr

20-Aug

7:00

St Senans

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Senans

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Adare

Foynes

Tu

24-Aug

7:00

Deel Rangers

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Glin

Knockaderry

Tu

24-Aug

7:00

Drom Broadford

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Naomh Seamus

Dromcollogher

Tu

31-Aug

7:00

Sean Finns

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Sean Finns

1

7

vs

4

7

Drom Broadford

Rathkeale

Su

29-Aug

7:00

Naomh Seamus

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Deel Rangers

Ballyhahill

Su

29-Aug

7:00

Glin

2

14

vs

0

5

St Senans

Glin

Fr

16-Apr

7:00

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Adare

1

18

vs

1

4

Glin

Adare

Fr

03-Sep

6:30

St Senans

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Naomh Seamus

Foynes

Fr

03-Sep

6:30

Deel Rangers

3

9

vs

3

13

Sean Finns

Knockaderry

Sa

03-Sep

6:30

Drom Broadford

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

BSF Sean Finns

2

18

vs

0

5

St Senans

Askeaton

Fr

10-Sep

6:15

BSF Glin

0

5

vs

6

5

Deel Rangers

Coolcappa

Fr

10-Sep

6:15

Final Sean Finns

1

6

vs

4

6

Deel Rangers(C)

Askeaton

Su

12-Sep

6:00

AF Adare

1

5

vs

1

12

Drom Broadford(C)

Foynes

Fr

10-Sep

6:15