ACHL Division 3 2011

ACHL Intermediate Gp1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Dromin Athlacca   7   5   0   2  11-93   9-79   20  10
Pallasgreen   7   5   0   2   9-80   9-82  -2  10
Effin   7   4   1   1   7-98  10-76  13   9
Blackrock   7   4   1   2  9-108  14-84   9   9
Caherline   7   3   0   4  13-90  15-94  -10   6
Glenroe   7   2   0   5  10-77  10-70   7   4
Monaleen   7   2   0   5  10-84  12-93  -15   4
Ballybricken Bohermore   7   2   0   5  17-65  7-117  -22   4
 

Blackrock

2

14

vs

0

16

Dromin Athlacca

Ballyagran

Tu

05-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

 0

20

vs

2

9

Ballybricken B'more

Pallasgreen

Tu

05-Apr

7:00

Monaleen

 3

14

vs

2

13

Caherline

Monaleen

Tu

05-Apr

7:00

Glenroe

0

11

vs

0

16

Effin

Glenroe

Su

03-Apr

11:30

Dromin Athlacca

3

14

vs

0

13

Pallasgreen

Athlacca

Tu

19-Apr

7:00

Effin

1

12

vs

0

13

Monaleen

Effin

Tu

19-Apr

7:00

Caherline

3

7

vs

3

17

Glenroe

Hospital

Fr

13-May

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

2

13

vs

1

25

Blackrock

Caherelly

Tu

19-Apr

7:00

Blackrock

1

13

vs

2

10

Effin

Kilfinane

We

22-Jun

7:45

Glenroe

1

13

vs

2

14

Dromin Athlacca

Glenroe

Th

26-May

7:30

Monaleen

1

11

vs

3

15

Ballybricken B'more

Monaleen

Th

19-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

2

11

vs

0

14

Caherline

Pallasgreen

Th

19-May

7:30

Caherline

3

14

vs

1

13

Blackrock

Caherconlish

Fr

27-May

7:45

Dromin Athlacca

3

13

vs

 3

10

Monaleen

Athlacca

Fr

03-Jun

7:30

Effin

2

18

vs

1

10

Pallasgreen

Clarina

Fr

13-May

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

1

7

vs

3

17

Glenroe

Caherelly

Sa

28-May

7:45

Blackrock

2

13

vs

3

13

Pallasgreen

Kilfinnane

Tu

31-May

7:45

Dromin Athlacca

1

15

vs

2

6

Ballybricken B'more

Athlacca

Tu

31-May

7:45

Monaleen

2

12

vs

0

11

Glenroe

Monaleen

Tu

31-May

7:45

Caherline

3

16

vs

2

16

Effin

Caherconlish

Tu

31-May

7:45

Glenroe

3

8

vs

2

14

Blackrock

Glenroe

Th

09-Jun

7:45

Effin

0

9

vs

1

9

Dromin Athlacca

Effin

Tu

05-Jul

7:45

Pallasgreen

3

13

vs

0

14

Monaleen

Pallasgreen

Th

09-Jun

7:45

Ballybricken B'more

3

11

vs

1

12

Caherline

Caherconlish

Su

22-May

1:00

Blackrock

0

16

vs

1

10

Monaleen

Kilfinnane

Tu

28-Jun

7:45

Caherline

1

14

vs

1

12

Dromin Athlacca

Caherconlish

Tu

03-May

7:00

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Glenroe

Pallasgreen

Tu

28-Jun

7:45

Effin

0

17

vs

4

4

Ballybricken B'more

Effin

Tu

28-Jun

7:45

F Dromin Athlacca

0

16

vs

0

16

Knockaderry

Ballyagran

Fr

15-Jul

7:30

FR Dromin Athlacca(C)

2

20

vs

3

14

Knockaderry

Ballyagran

Mo

01-Aug

6:45