West JAHC 2011

West JAHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Tournafulla   5   3   2   0  6-74  4-61  19   8
Feohanagh   5   3   1   1  2-61  1-47  17   7
Feenagh Kilmeedy   5   3   1   1  5-56  3-47  15   7
St Kierans   5   3   0   2  3-66  4-55   8   6
St Marys   5   1   0   4  6-60  5-79  -16   2
Killeedy   5   0   0   5  1-22  6-50  -43   0
 

St Kierans

0

16

vs

1

11

St Marys

Feenagh

Fr

10-Jun

7:30

Tournafulla

2

15

vs

1

10

Killeedy

Templeglantine

Th

09-Jun

7:30

Feohanagh

0

15

vs

0

11

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Newcastlewest

Fr

10-Jun

7:30

Tournafulla

0

13

vs

0

13

Feohanagh

Bog Garden

Fr

17-Jun

7:30

Killeedy

0

6

vs

1

18

St Kierans

Coolyroe

Sa

18-Jun

7:30

St Marys

1

12

vs

3

16

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Ballingarry

Fr

17-Jun

7:30

St Marys

3

17

vs

0

6

Killeedy

Croagh

Sa

02-Jul

2:00

St Kierans

1

13

vs

1

12

Feohanagh

Newcastlewest

Sa

02-Jul

2:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

1

16

vs

2

13

Tournafulla

Dromcollogehr

Su

03-Jul

7:15

Tournafulla

1

13

vs

1

12

St Kierans

Coolyroe

Fr

05-Aug

7:00

Feohanagh

1

21

vs

0

10

St Marys

Newcastlewest

Sa

06-Aug

7:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

w/o

 

vs

scr

 

Killeedy

Dromcollogher

Sa

30-Jul

7:30

Killeedy

scr

 

vs

w/o

 

Feohanagh

TBA

Sa

TBA

0:00

St Marys

1

10

vs

1

20

Tournafulla

Feenagh

Su

21-Aug

2:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

1

13

vs

0

7

St Kierans

Tournafulla

Su

21-Aug

3:00

 
West JAHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Croagh Kilfinny   4   4   0   0 12-54  4-38  40   8
Dromcollogher Broadford   4   3   0   1  8-41  5-37  13   6
Templeglantine   4   1   1   2  9-48  8-51   0   3
Askeaton   4   1   1   2  4-39  6-44  -11   3
Adare   4   0   0   4  0-22 10-34  -42   0
 

Adare

0

8

vs

5

20

Croagh Kilfinny

Askeaton

Fr

10-Jun

7:30

Dromcollogher Broadford

1

19

vs

1

11

Askeaton

Croagh

Fr

10-Jun

7:30

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Adare

0

14

vs

5

14

Templeglantine

Newcastlewest

Su

19-Jun

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

3

13

vs

1

10

Dromcollogher Broadford

Newcastlewest

Sa

18-Jun

7:30

Askeaton

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Askeaton

w/o

vs

scr

Adare

Croagh

Th

30-Jun

7:30

Templeglantine

1

8

vs

1

9

Croagh Kilfinny

Dromcollogher

Su

03-Jul

5:45

Dromcollogher Broadford

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Dromcollogher Broadford

w/o

vs

scr

Adare

TBA

Sa

16-Jul

0:00

Askeaton

1

16

vs

2

13

Templeglantine

Rathkeale

Sa

06-Aug

7:00

Croagh Kilfinny

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Croagh Kilfinny

3

12

vs

2

12

Askeaton

Rathkeale

Su

21-Aug

6:45

Templeglantine

1

13

vs

6

12

Dromcollogher Broadford

Knockaderry

Su

21-Aug

6:45

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

PO Askeaton

1

14

vs

2

9

Templeglantine

Knockaderry

Sa

27-Aug

6:45

QF Feohanagh

0

14

vs

0

11

Askeaton

Croagh

Su

25-Sep

2:30

QF Drom Broadford

2

18

vs

1

13

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Coolyroe

Su

11-Sep

3:00

SF Tournafulla

0

11

vs

1

11

Dromcollogher Broadford

Feenagh

Sa

08-Oct

3:30

SF Croagh Kilfinny

0

8

vs

0

23

Feohanagh

Newcastlewest

Sa

01-Oct

4:30

Final Feohanagh(C)

2

10

vs

0

8

Dromcollogher Broadford

Feenagh

Sa

15-Oct

3:30