ACHL Division 3 2012

ACHL Intermediate Gp1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Pallasgreen   7   5   1   1  7-67  8-65   -1  11
Bruff   7   5   1   1 13-68  9-58  22  11
Dromin Athlacca   7   5   0   2 11-96  7-58  50  10
Blackrock   7   3   2   2  8-72  6-73   5   8
Glenroe   7   3   2   2 6-104 12-77   9   8
Monaleen   7   3   0   4 10-51  5-64   2   6
Caherline   7   1   0   6  7-48 13-72  -42   2
Ballybricken Bohermore   7   0   0   7  4-51  6-90  -45   0


Dromin Athlacca

 0

 13

vs

 1

 11

Blackrock

Athlacca

Su

08-Apr

11:00

Ballybricken B'more

 0

11

vs

1

9

Pallasgreen

Caherelly

Sa

07-Apr

2:30

Caherline

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Monaleen

Caherconlish

Fr

06-Apr

7:00

Bruff

2

11

vs

2

9

Glenroe

Bruff

Tu

10-Apr

6:45

Blackrock

1

13

vs

1

6

Ballybricken B'more

Kilfinane

We

25-Apr

7:00

Glenroe

1

22

vs

3

10

Caherline

Caherconlish

Su

22-Apr

7:00

Monaleen

1

 9

vs

2

 8

Bruff

Monaleen

Th

03-May

7:00

Pallasgreen

0

7

vs

4

15

Dromin Athlacca

Pallasgreen

Fr

04-May

7:00

Dromin Athlacca

3

19

vs

0

13

Glenroe

Athlacca

Sa

26-May

7:30

Bruff

2

11

vs

2

11

Blackrock

Bruff

Th

24-May

7:15

Caherline

2

8

vs

4

14

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Sa

24-Mar

4:00

Ballybricken B'more

0

7

vs

1

15

Monaleen

Cappamore

Su

13-May

2:00

Monaleen

4

7

vs

2

18

Dromin Athlacca

Monaleen

Th

12-Jul

7:45

Blackrock

1

12

vs

0

7

Caherline

Kilfinane

Tu

08-May

7:30

Glenroe

2

17

vs

1

10

Ballybricken B'more

Glenroe

Fr

22-Jun

7:45

Pallasgreen

1

11

vs

0

11

Bruff

Pallasgreen

Fr

22-Jun

7:45

Dromin Athlacca

1

19

vs

0

7

Ballybricken B'more

Athlacca

Sa

07-Jul

7:30

Blackrock

1

10

vs

1

13

Pallasgreen

Kilfinane

Su

08-Jul

12:00

Caherline

2

6

vs

5

14

Bruff

Bruff

Th

12-Jul

7:30

Monaleen

2

7

vs

0

23

Glenroe

Monaleen

Th

19-Jul

7:30

Bruff

2

13

vs

1

12

Dromin Athlacca

Bruff

Su

22-Jul

6:45

Glenroe

0

10

vs

1

7

Blackrock

Kilmallock

Th

12-Jul

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

2

10

vs

0

17

Caherline

Caherelly

Su

22-Jul

12:00

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Monaleen

Pallasgreen

Su

22-Jul

12:00

Dromin Athlacca

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Caherline

Athlacca

Su

28-Jul

7:30

Monaleen

2

13

vs

1

8

Blackrock

Monaleen

Th

26-Jul

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Bruff

Caherelly

Su

28-Jul

7:30

Glenroe

1

10

vs

0

13

Pallasgreen

Bruff

Fr

01-Jun

7:30

SF Pallasgreen

2

18

vs

1

6

Newcastlewest

Kilmallock

Sa

17-Nov

3:00

SF Mungret

3

14

vs

1

12

Bruff

Ballingarry

Su

18-Nov

12:00

Final Pallasgreen

1

12

vs

1

15

Mungret(C)

Kilmallock

Sa

01-Dec

2:00