City MHC 2012

City East MHC   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Monaleen   7   6   1   0 25.101 10-59   87  13
Ahane   7   6   1   0 17.111  9-51   84  13
Murroe Boher   7   5   0   2 13-71 10-55   25  10
Pallasgreen   7   3   1   3  7-70 10-86  -23   7
South Liberties   7   3   0   4  8-74  5-51   32   6
Cappamore   7   2   0   5  9-52 13.100  -59   4
Michael Cusacks   7   1   1   5 10-61 13-80  -25   3
Naomh Brid   7   0   0   7  3-32 23-93  -121   0

Pallasgreen

3

11

vs

0

5

Naomh Brid

Pallasgreen

Fr

30-Mar

6:45

Cappamore

2

5

vs

5

13

Murroe Boher

Cappamore

Fr

30-Mar

6:45

South Liberties

2

19

vs

1

6

Michael Cusacks

Knockea

Fr

30-Mar

6:45

Monaleen

3

11

vs

2

14

Ahane

Monaleen

Fr

30-Mar

6:45

Naomh Brid

1

6

vs

2

6

Cappamore

Caherelly

Fr

06-Apr

7:00

Ahane

1

14

vs

0

8

South Liberties

Newgarden

Fr

06-Apr

7:00

Michael Cusacks

2

6

vs

8

14

Monaleen

Crecora

Fr

06-Apr

7:00

Murroe Boher

2

21

vs

0

7

Pallasgreen

Boher

Fr

06-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

0

10

vs

3

17

Ahane

Pallasgreen

Tu

10-Jul

7:30

Monaleen

5

18

vs

1

5

Naomh Brid

Monaleen

Fr

06-Jul

7:45

South Liberties

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Murroe Boher

Knockea

Fr

06-Jul

7:45

Cappamore

0

14

vs

1

10

Michael Cusacks

Cappamore

Fr

06-Jul

7:45

Michael Cusacks

0

10

vs

1

7

Pallasgreen

Crecora

Fr

20-Jul

7:30

Naomh Brid

0

4

vs

5

14

South Liberties

Kilteely

Fr

20-Jul

7:30

Ahane

3

21

vs

2

11

Cappamore

Newgarden

Th

19-Jul

7:30

Murroe Boher

2

12

vs

2

13

Monaleen

Murroe

Fr

20-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

0

15

vs

1

6

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Tu

31-Jul

7:30

Naomh Brid

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Murroe Boher

Kilteely

Tu

31-Jul

7:30

South Liberties

0

10

vs

1

8

Monaleen

Knockea

Tu

31-Jul

7:30

Michael Cusacks

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Ahane

Childers Rd

Tu

31-Jul

7:30

Monaleen

3

16

vs

2

9

Pallasgreen

Monaleen

Fr

10-Aug

7:00

Ahane

3

25

vs

1

7

Naomh Brid

Newgarden

Fr

10-Aug

7:00

Cappamore

1

8

vs

0

14

South Liberties

Cappamore

Fr

10-Aug

7:00

Murroe Boher

1

21

vs

1

10

Michael Cusacks

Murroe

Fr

10-Aug

7:00

Pallasgreen

1

11

vs

1

9

South Liberties

Pallasgreen

Tu

21-Aug

7:00

Michael Cusacks

5

19

vs

0

5

Naomh Brid

Childers Rd

Tu

21-Aug

7:00

Cappamore

1

3

vs

3

21

Monaleen

Cappamore

Tu

21-Aug

7:00

Ahane

5

20

vs

3

4

Murroe Boher

Newgarden

Tu

21-Aug

7:00

BSF South Liberties

3

15

vs

0

4

Naomh Brid

Caherconlish

Th

13-Sep

6:15

BSF Cappamore

3

13

vs

2

11

Michael Cusacks

Clarina

Tu

28-Aug

6:30

BF Cappamore

0

4

vs

4

19

South Liberties(C)

Caherconlish

Sa

22-Sep

5:30

PO Monaleen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Ahane

Monaleen

Su

26-Aug

6:30

ASF Monaleen

2

18

vs

1

8

Murroe Boher

Cappamore

Tu

28-Aug

6:30

ASF Ahane

2

10

vs

0

6

Pallasgreen

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

28-Aug

6:30

AF Ahane

1

16

vs

2

13

Monaleen

Mungret

Mo

10-Sep

6:15

Replay Ahane(C)

2

17

vs

2

13

Monaleen

UL North

Su

09-Dec

12:00