County JC Quarter Finals, Semi Finals and Finals 2012

County JAFC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Monaleen

3

4

vs

2

7

Kilteely Dromkeen

Caherelly

Su

14-Oct

2:00

Replay Monaleen

1

7

vs

3

19

Kilteely Dromkeen

Kilbreedy

Sa

20-Oct

4:00

QF Cappamore

7

8

vs

0

14

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Childers Rd

Su

14-Oct

2:00

QF Ballylanders

1

4

vs

1

8

Glin

Ballyagran

Su

14-Oct

2:00

QF Monagea

2

10

vs

1

8

Galtee Gaels

Ballyagran

Su

14-Oct

4:00

QF Glin

1

 5

vs

2

4

Cappamore

Mick Neville

Sa

20-Oct

5:00

QF Monagea

0

8

vs

4

7

Kilteely Dromkeen

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

30-Oct

8:00

Final Cappamore(C)

1

8

vs

0

9

Kilteely Dromkeen

Gaelic Grounds

Su

04-Nov

2:00

County JBFC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Patrickswell

0

12

vs

1

2

Oola

Caherelly

Su

28-Oct

12:00

QF Fedamore

1

17

vs

1

5

Na Piarsaigh

Mick Neville

Fr

19-Oct

8:45

QF Camogue Rovers

2

3

vs

1

17

Newcastlewest

Ballyagran

Sa

20-Oct

5:00

QF Feenagh Kilmeedy

6

8

vs

0

5

Hospital Herbertstown

Bog Garden

Sa

20-Oct

5:00

SF Newcastlewest

3

13

vs

1

6

Fedamore

Mick Neville

Mo

29-Oct

3:00

SF Feenagh Kilmeedy

0

7

vs

1

8

Patrickswell

Mick Neville

Su

04-Nov

12:00

Final Newcastlewest(C)

2

10

vs

1

9

Patrickswell

Ballyagran

Su

11-Nov

3:00

County JAHC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Patrickswell

1

7

vs

0

7

Doon

Bruff

Sa

29-Sep

5:00

QF Kilteely Dromkeen

2

10

vs

2

12

Na Piarsaigh

Bruff

Sa

29-Sep

3:30

QF Castletown B'agran

2

11

vs

1

19

Monagea

Dromcollogher

Sa

29-Sep

5:00

QF St Kierans

1

17

vs

0

5

Kilmallock

Ballyagran

Sa

29-Sep

5:00

SF Patrickswell

1

8

vs

1

14

St Kierans

Feenagh

Sa

06-Oct

2:30

SF Na Piarsaigh

3

6

vs

1

15

Monagea

Ballyagran

Sa

06-Oct

4:30

Final St Kierans(C)

1

12

vs

0

14

Monagea

Tournafulla

Sa

27-Oct

3:00

County JBHC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Mungret

2

14

vs

1

6

Ballybricken B'more

Childers Rd

Su

30-Sep

12:00

QF Doon

1

7

vs

0

10

Monaleen

Caherconlish

Su

30-Sep

12:00

QF Doon

1

10

vs

1

11

Monaleen

Bruff

Su

21-Oct

12:00

QF Bruff

1

15

vs

0

12

Granagh Ballingarry

Croom

Sa

06-Oct

3:30

QF Feohanagh

1

8

vs

1

9

Camogue Rovers

Ballingarry

Sa

06-Oct

3:30

SF Camogue Rovers

0

10

vs

1

9

Mungret

Croom

Sa

27-Oct

3:00

SF Bruff

4

7

vs

0

9

Monaleen

Kilbreedy

Sa

27-Oct

3:00

Final Bruff(C)

1

11

vs

0

11

Mungret

Ballyagran

Su

11-Nov

1:30