East JAFL 2012

East JFL   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Ahane   7   6   1   0  9-49  7-34  21  13
Cappamore   7   6   0   1  9-47  6-46  10  12
Kilteely Dromkeen   7   5   1   1 11-57  8-42  24  11
Fedamore   7   3   0   4  6-72  9-46  17   6
Oola   7   2   1   4  6-32  4-44  -6   5
Knockane   7   2   0   5  4-37  4-54  -17   4
Pallasgreen   7   1   1   5  6-44  8-59  -22   3
Ballybricken Bohermore   7   1   0   6  2-23  6-36  -31   2

Fedamore

2

8

vs

1

4

Knockane...........

Fedamore

Fr

13-Apr

6:45

Kilteely Dromkeen

1

12

vs

1

10

Oola

Kilteely

Fr

13-Apr

6:45

Pallasgreen

1

10

vs

1

6

Ballybricken Bohermore

Pallasgreen

Fr

13-Apr

6:45

Ahane

1

10

vs

2

5

Cappamore..........

Newgarden

Fr

13-Apr

6:45

Knockane........

1

4

vs

0

10

Ahane

Garrydoolis

Fr

20-Apr

6:45

Oola

2

2

vs

1

5

Pallasgreen

Oola

Fr

15-Jun

7:30

Ballybricken Bohermore

0

4

vs

4

4

Kilteely Dromkeen

Caherelly

Fr

20-Apr

6:45

Cappamore.......

2

12

vs

1

10

Fedamore

Feamore

Fr

20-Apr

6:45

Ahane

4

9

vs

1

11

Fedamore

Newgarden

Fr

27-Apr

6:45

Ballybricken Bohermore

0

5

vs

0

2

Oola

Caherelly

Th

07-Jun

7:30

Pallasgreen

0

6

vs

1

6

Knockane

Pallasgreen

Sa

28-Apr

6:45

Kilteely Dromkeen

2

11

vs

4

6

Cappamore

Kilteely

Fr

27-Apr

6:45

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Fedamore

Kilteely

Fr

15-Jun

7:30

Knockane

0

8

vs

1

6

Oola

Garrydoolis

Mo

07-May

7:15

Ahane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Pallasgreen

Newgarden

Mo

07-May

7:15

Cappamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ballybricken Bohermore

Cappamore

Fr

15-Jun

7:30

Fedamore

1

14

vs

0

5

Ballybricken Bohermore

Fedamore

Th

17-May

7:30

Oola

1

4

vs

2

7

Ahane

Oola

Th

17-May

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

1

12

vs

0

10

Knockane

Kilteely

Th

17-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

1

10

vs

1

12

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Th

17-May

7:30

Fedamore

1

22

vs

1

8

Pallasgreen

Fedamore

Fr

25-May

7:30

Ahane

1

7

vs

1

7

Kilteely Dromkeen

Newgarden

Fr

25-May

7:30

Knockane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ballybricken Bohermore

Garrydoolis

Tu

05-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Oola

Cappamore

Fr

25-May

7:30

Ballybricken Bohermore

1

3

vs

1

6

Ahane

Caherelly

Tu

12-Jun

7:30

Oola

1

8

vs

0

7

Fedamore

Oola

Tu

12-Jun

7:30

Pallasgreen

2

5

vs

2

11

Kilteely Dromkeen

Pallasgreen

Tu

12-Jun

7:30

Knockane

1

5

vs

0

12

Cappamore

Garrydoolis

Su

10-Jun

3:00

B Final Fedamore(C)

1

15

vs

1

5

Oola

Fedamore

Mo

13-Aug

7:15

A Final Ahane(C)

1

13

vs

1

7

Cappamore

Caherelly

Tu

19-Jun

7:15