West JAHC 2012

West JAHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
St Kierans   4   4   0   0  3-67  5-32  29   8
Monagea   4   3   0   1  8-45  2-44  19   6
Feenagh Kilmeedy   4   2   0   2  7-51  4-52   8   4
Askeaton   3   0   0   3  2-32  6-38  -18   0
Templeglantine   3   0   0   3  3-22  6-51  -38   0
 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

3

11

vs

0

16

Askeaton

Bog Garden

Sa

12-May

7:00

Monagea

1

7

vs

0

17

St Kierans

Dromcollogher

Sa

12-May

7:00

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Kierans

1

12

vs

1

11

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Newcastlewest

Fr

29-Jun

7:30

Templeglantine

0

9

vs

2

10

Monagea

Tournafulla

Sa

02-Jun

7:00

Askeaton

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Askeaton

1

9

vs

0

15

St Kierans

Croagh

Su

24-Jun

2:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

18

vs

1

8

Templeglantine

Bog Garden

Fr

06-Jul

7:30

Monagea

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Kierans

2

 23

vs

2

 5

Templeglantine

Newcastlewest

Su

22-Jul

7:30

Monagea

3

12

vs

1

7

Askeaton

Knockaderry

Tu

31-Jul

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

 

 

vs

 

 

Askeaton

Feenagh

Sa

04-Aug

7:00

Monagea

2

16

vs

1

11

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Newcastlewest

Sa

04-Aug

7:00

St Kierans

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

 
West JAHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Feohanagh   5   5   0   0  6-60  2-34  38  10
Tournafulla   5   4   0   1  5-81  6-55  23   8
Dromcollogher Broadford   5   3   0   2  9-60  5-46  26   6
St Marys   5   2   0   3 11-49  5-74  -7   4
Croagh Kilfinny   5   1   0   4  5-40 10-55  -30   2
Killeedy   5   0   0   5  3-21 11-47  -50   0
 

Tournafulla

1

18

vs

0

13

Drom Broadford

Bog Garden

Fr

29-Jun

7:30

St Marys

3

18

vs

2

9

Killeedy

Feenagh

Sa

12-May

7:00

Feohanagh

2

15

vs

1

11

Croagh Kilfinny

Newcastlewest

Tu

29-May

7:30

Killeedy

0

7

vs

2

14

Tournafulla

Templeglantine

Fr

01-Jun

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

2

13

vs

5

14

St Marys

Askeaton

Th

28-Jun

7:30

Drom Broadford

1

7

vs

1

12

Feohanagh

Feenagh

Su

03-Jun

3:30

Drom Broadford

6

15

vs

1

5

Killeedy

Tournafulla

Su

24-Jun

7:30

Tournafulla

2

14

vs

1

10

Croagh Kilfinny

Ballingarry

Fr

22-Jun

7:30

Feohanagh

0

18

vs

0

2

St Marys

Knockaderry

Th

21-Jun

7:30

Killeedy

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Croagh Kilfinny

Bog Garden

Tu

24-Jul

7:30

St Marys

1

5

vs

1

13

Drom Broadford

Coolyroe

Tu

24-Jul

7:30

Tournafulla

0

14

vs

3

15

Feohanagh

Dromcollogher

Su

15-Jul

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

1

6

vs

1

12

Drom Broadford

Knockaderry

Fr

03-Aug

7:30

St Marys

2

10

vs

0

21

Tournafulla

Newcastlewest

Su

05-Aug

7:00

Feohanagh

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Killeedy

TBA

Su

05-Aug

0:00

QF Monagea

1

18

vs

1

14

Drom Broadford

Tournafulla

Su

26-Aug

7:00

QF Tournafulla

1

5

vs

1

12

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Knockaderry

Su

26-Aug

7:00

SF St Kierans

1

15

vs

0

10

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Dromcollogher

Su

16-Sep

5:00

SF Feohanagh

0

12

vs

1

14

Monagea

Newcastlewest

Sa

08-Sep

6:00

Final Monagea

0

10

vs

3

17

St Kierans(C)

Feenagh

Su

23-Sep

5:30