ACFL Division 3 2013

ACFL Intermediate   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Glin   6   5   0   1  9-58  3-58   18  10
Athea   7   4   1   2  8-84  9-52   29   9
Na Piarsaigh   6   4   0   2  5-68  7-50   12   8
Castlemahon   7   3   1   3  9-51  6-59    1   7
Gerald Griffins   6   3   0   3  5-52  8-50   -7   6
Cappamore   6   2   0   4 11-30  6-55  -10   4
Bruff   4   0   2   2  4-26  6-32  -12   2
Claughaun   6   1   0   5  7-53 13-66  -31   2

Claughaun

2

8

vs

2

12

Athea

Childers Rd

Sa

23-Mar

5:00

Cappamore

1

2

vs

2

7

Castlemahon

Cappamore

Sa

23-Mar

5:00

Na Piarsaigh

1

13

vs

1

8

Glin

Rathbane

Fr

26-Apr

7:00

Gerald Griffins

1

8

vs

1

6

Bruff

Ballyhahill

Sa

23-Mar

5:00

Glin

3

13

vs

1

10

Claughaun

Glin

Sa

30-Mar

5:00

Athea

0

11

vs

0

4

Gerald Griffins

Athea

Sa

30-Mar

5:00

Castlemahon

0

7

vs

0

9

Na Piarsaigh

Coolyroe

Sa

30-Mar

5:00

Bruff

0

5

vs

3

6

Cappamore

Bruff

Sa

30-Mar

5:00

Cappamore

2

5

vs

1

16

Athea

Athea

Tu

09-Apr

7:00

Claughaun

0

7

vs

2

14

Na Piarsaigh

Childers Rd

Sa

13-Apr

7:00

Gerald Griffins

1

12

vs

2

12

Glin

Ballyhahill

Sa

13-Apr

7:00

Bruff

1

8

vs

1

8

Castlemahon

Bruff

Sa

13-Apr

7:00

Athea

1

10

vs

2

7

Bruff

Athea

Th

23-May

7:30

Castlemahon

2

12

vs

1

12

Claughaun

Childers Rd

Su

19-May

6:30

Na Piarsaigh

0

9

vs

1

13

Gerald Griffins

Caherdavin

Fr

31-May

7:30

Glin

1

6

vs

0

6

Cappamore

Glin

Fr

31-May

7:30

Athea

2

14

vs

0

4

Castlemahon

Athea

Mo

10-Jun

7:30

Gerald Griffins

2

8

vs

1

6

Claughaun

Ballyhahill

We

29-May

7:30

Bruff

 

 

vs

 

 

Glin

Bruff

Su

02-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

3

4

vs

0

11

Na Piarsaigh

Caherconlish

Su

23-Jun

6:00

Glin

1

12

vs

0

10

Athea

Glin

Mo

08-Jul

7:30

Castlemahon

4

6

vs

0

7

Gerald Griffins

Coolyroe

Su

30-Jun

7:30

Na Piarsaigh

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

Caherdavin

Su

30-Jun

7:30

Claughaun

2

10

vs

2

7

Cappamore

Childers Rd

Sa

29-Jun

7:30

Bruff

 

 

vs

 

 

Claughaun

Bruff

We

07-Aug

8:00

Athea

2

11

vs

2

12

Na Piarsaigh

Athea

Sa

13-Jul

7:30

Glin

1

7

vs

0

7

Castlemahon

Glin

We

14-Aug

7:00

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Gerald Griffins

Cappamore

Sa

13-Jul

7:30

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00