City MHC 2013

City East MHC   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Murroe Boher   7   7   0   0 20-93 15-61   44  14
Pallasgreen   7   5   1   1 16-97 10-59   56  11
Monaleen   7   5   1   1 12-82  7-57   40  11
St Michaels   7   3   1   3 18-72 10-75   21   7
Kilpeacon   7   2   2   3 10-37  7-54   -8   6
Cappamore   7   1   2   4 17-78 23-91  -31   4
Kildimo Pallaskenry   7   1   1   5 13-64 15-81  -23   3
Naomh Brid   7   0   0   7  4-34 22-79  -99   0

St Michaels

3

13

vs

2

12

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Childers Rd

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

Naomh Brid

0

7

vs

2

15

Murroe Boher

Caherelly

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

Monaleen

1

14

vs

1

14

Pallasgreen

Monaleen

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

Cappamore

3

10

vs

3

10

Kilpeacon

Cappamore

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

2

19

vs

0

3

Naomh Brid

Caherelly

Tu

30-Apr

7:00

Murroe Boher

6

12

vs

4

8

Cappamore

Boher

Fr

26-Apr

7:00

Kilpeacon

2

7

vs

0

13

St Michaels

Fedamore

Tu

30-Apr

7:00

Kildimo Pallaskery

0

9

vs

0

21

Monaleen

Gaelic Grounds

Fr

11-Oct

8:00

St Michaels

2

5

vs

1

10

Murroe Boher

Gaelic Grounds

Fr

11-Oct

6:30

Pallasgreen

4

9

vs

2

5

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Pallasgreen

Fr

28-Jun

7:30

Naomh Brid

0

7

vs

4

20

Cappamore

Kilteely

Th

04-Jul

7:30

Monaleen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilpeacon

Monaleen

Th

18-Jul

7:30

Murroe Boher

4

13

vs

3

11

Monaleen

UL

Fr

04-Oct

8:00

Kilpeacon

3

11

vs

2

15

Pallasgreen

Crecora

Fr

27-Sep

5:45

Kildimo Pallaskery

5

11

vs

3

9

Naomh Brid

Pallaskenry

Tu

16-Jul

7:30

Cappamore

2

8

vs

2

10

St Michaels

Cappamore

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

3

12

vs

3

13

Murroe Boher

Pallasgreen

Fr

26-Jul

7:30

Naomh Brid

1

8

vs

9

14

St Michaels

Caherelly

Fr

26-Jul

7:30

Monaleen

7

22

vs

1

10

Cappamore

Monaleen

Fr

26-Jul

7:30

Kildimo Pallaskery

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Kilpeacon

Pallaskenry

Fr

26-Jul

7:30

St Michaels

1

11

vs

1

14

Monaleen

Childers Rd

Tu

03-Sep

6:30

Murroe Boher

2

14

vs

2

9

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Murroe

Tu

03-Sep

6:30

Kilpeacon

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Naomh Brid

Crecora

Su

29-Sep

4:00

Cappamore

0

7

vs

3

12

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Tu

24-Sep

6:00

Pallasgreen

1

16

vs

1

6

St Michaels

Pallasgreen

Fr

23-Aug

7:00

Naomh Brid

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Monaleen

TBA

Fr

23-Aug

7:00

Kilpeacon

2

9

vs

2

16

Murroe Boher

Crecora

Fr

23-Aug

7:00

Kildimo Pallaskery

2

18

vs

3

15

Cappamore

Pallaskenry

Fr

23-Aug

7:00

BSF Kilpeacon

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

BSF Cappamore

1

12

vs

1

8

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Childers Rd

Sa

19-Oct

4:00

BF Kilpeacon

1

13

vs

1

13

Cappamore

Kilbreedy

Tu

29-Oct

8:00

Replay Kilpeacon(C)

3

10

vs

2

8

Cappamore

Caherelly

Su

17-Nov

12:00

ASF Murroe Boher

1

7

vs

0

8

St Michaels

Mungret

Sa

26-Oct

2:00

ASF Pallasgreen

1

13

vs

1

8

Monaleen

Gaelic Grounds

Su

27-Oct

12:00

AF Pallasgreen(C)

3

10

vs

2

12

Murroe Boher

Rhebogue

Tu

03-Dec

8:00