County JC Quarter Finals, Semi Finals and Finals 2013

County JAFC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Patrickswell

1

4

vs

2

15

Castlemahon

Mick Neville

We

09-Oct

8:00

QF Kilteely Dromkeen

1

16

vs

1

9

Ballylanders

Kilbreedy

Tu

08-Oct

8:00

QF Galtee Gaels

1

8

vs

0

7

Ahane

Knocklong

Tu

08-Oct

8:00

QF Glin

3

19

vs

1

5

Na Piarsaigh

Mick Neville

Tu

08-Oct

8:00

QF Kilteely Dromkeen

1

5

vs

0

10

Castlemahon

Kilbreedy

We

16-Oct

8:00

QF Galtee Gaels

1

8

vs

1

12

Glin

Feenagh

Sa

26-Oct

3:00

Final Castlemahon(C)

1

8

vs

1

7

Glin

Abbeyfeale

Su

03-Nov

2:30

County JBFC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Kildimo P'kenry

2

11

vs

3

9

St Senans

Askeaton

Sa

26-Oct

3:30

QF Fedamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Bruff

Caherelly

Sa

12-Oct

2:30

QF Camogue Rovers

2

12

vs

0

3

Knockane

Hospital

Sa

28-Sep

2:30

QF Feenagh Kilmeedy

4

12

vs

1

5

Mungret

Mick Neville

We

30-Oct

8:00

SF Camogue Rovers

1

9

vs

2

7

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Ballyagran

Sa

02-Nov

2:30

SF St Senans

3

9

vs

3

13

Fedamore

Mungret

Sa

02-Nov

2:30

Final Fedamore

0

8

vs

1

7

Feenagh Kilmeedy(C)

Ballyagran

Sa

23-Nov

2:00

County JAHC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Na Piarsaigh

0

10

vs

0

15

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Clarina

Su

13-Oct

12:00

QF Kilteely Dromkeen

0

16

vs

1

11

Staker Wallace

Hospital

Su

13-Oct

12:00

QF Castletown B'agran

2

17

vs

2

6

Doon

Childers Rd

Su

06-Oct

12:00

QF Feohanagh

2

19

vs

0

4

Patrickswell

Croagh

Su

13-Oct

12:00

SF Castletown B'agran

1

12

vs

1

15

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Dromcollogher

Su

20-Oct

12:00

SF Feohanagh

1

17

vs

2

11

Kilteely Dromkeen

Kilmallock

Su

20-Oct

12:00

Final Feohanagh

0

11

vs

0

14

Feenagh Kilmeedy(C)

Newcastlewest

Su

27-Oct

2:30

County JBHC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Monaleen

0

7

vs

0

10

Feohanagh

Croagh

Su

13-Oct

1:45

QF Doon

1

13

vs

1

9

Dromin Athlacca

Bruff

Su

13-Oct

1:45

QF Blackrock

1

17

vs

0

15

Pallasgreen

Bruff

Su

13-Oct

12:00

QF Templeglantine

4

19

vs

0

6

Ballybrown

Bog Garden

Sa

05-Oct

4:30

SF Templeglantine

5

11

vs

2

12

Blackrock

Ballyagran

Sa

26-Oct

3:30

SF Feohanagh

0

13

vs

1

10

Doon

Kilfinane

Sa

26-Oct

3:30

Re Feohanagh

2

10

vs

4

10

Doon

Kilbreedy

Sa

09-Nov

2:30

Final Templeglantine(C)

4

7

vs

2

12

Doon

Ballyagran

Su

17-Nov

2:00