East JAFL 2013

East JFL   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Ahane   6   6   0   0  8-36  1-22   35  12
Pallasgreen   6   5   0   1  1-36  4-21    6  10
Fedamore   6   4   0   2  1-26  4-26   -9   6
South Liberties   6   2   1   3  1-25  1-24    1   5
Knockane   6   2   1   3  2-26  4-57  -27   5
Oola   6   1   0   5  2-14  1-23   -6   2
Kilteely Dromkeen   6   0   0   6   0-0   0-0    0   0

Knockane

1

8

vs

0

13

Fedamore

Garrydoolis

Th

04-Apr

6:45

Oola

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilteely Dromkeen

Oola

Th

04-Apr

6:45

South Liberties

0

5

vs

0

9

Ahane

Knockea

Th

11-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ahane

3

13

vs

0

3

Knockane

Newgarden

Th

18-Apr

6:45

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Oola

Pallasgreen

Th

18-Apr

7:00

Fedamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Fedamore

Th

18-Apr

7:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

South Liberties

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilteely Dromkeen

Knockea

Th

25-Apr

7:00

Fedamore

1

5

vs

2

7

Ahane

Fedamore

Tu

23-Apr

7:00

Knockane

1

6

vs

0

16

Pallasgreen

Kilteely

Tu

23-Apr

7:00

Oola

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Fedamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilteely Dromkeen

Fedamore

Mo

06-May

7:15

Oola

1

7

vs

0

11

Knockane

Oola

Mo

06-May

7:00

Pallasgreen

0

9

vs

3

7

Ahane

Pallasgreen

Su

05-May

7:00

South Liberties

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilteely Dromkeen

Garrydoolis

Th

16-May

7:15

South Liberties

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Knockea

Tu

28-May

7:15

Ahane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Oola

Newgarden

Tu

28-May

7:15

Fedamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Pallasgreen

1

11

vs

0

8

Fedamore

Pallasgreen

Tu

21-May

7:15

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Ahane

Kilteely

Tu

21-May

7:15

Oola

1

7

vs

1

12

South Liberties

Oola

Tu

21-May

7:15

Knockane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Fedamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Oola

Fedamore

Th

23-May

7:15

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Kilteely

Sa

25-May

7:15

South Liberties

0

8

vs

0

8

Knockane

Knockea

Th

23-May

7:15

Ahane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

B Final Fedamore(C)

2

6

vs

0

8

Knockane

Caherconlish

Sa

08-Jun

7:00

A Final Ahane

0

9

vs

1

10

Pallasgreen(C)

Caherconlish

Sa

01-Jun

7:00