MFC Premier 2013

MFC Premier   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Fr Caseys   6   6   0   0  8-58  5-38   29  12
Newcastlewest   6   5   0   1 12-52  4-24   52  10
Oola   6   3   1   2  3-20  8-29  -24   7
Rathkeale Ardagh   6   2   1   3  5-34 12-51  -38   5
Galbally   6   2   0   4 14-38 10-39   11   4
Ballybrown   6   2   0   6  7-49  5-54    1   4
Monaleen   6   0   0   6  1-21  6-37  -31   0

Rathkeale Ardagh

0

8

vs

0

6

Ballybrown

Bog Garden

Fr

05-Apr

6:30

Newcastlewest

6

14

vs

0

6

Oola

Newcastlewest

Fr

05-Apr

6:30

Galbally

1

2

vs

1

7

Fr Caseys

Galbally

Th

04-Apr

6:30

Monaleen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Oola

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Galbally

Oola

Mo

29-Sep

6:30

Fr Caseys

2

12

vs

0

8

Rathkeale Ardagh

Rathkeale

Tu

23-Apr

7:00

Ballybrown

0

10

vs

0

7

Monaleen

Clarina

Tu

23-Apr

7:00

Newcastlewest

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Rathkeale Ardagh

2

7

vs

2

7

Oola

Mick Neville

Fr

04-Oct

8:00

Monaleen

1

9

vs

2

14

Fr Caseys

Monaleen

Fr

30-Aug

6:30

Galbally

2

4

vs

1

9

Newcastlewest

Galbally

Th

04-Jul

7:30

Ballybrown

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Oola

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Monaleen

Oola

Su

01-Sep

12:00

Newcastlewest

4

13

vs

0

4

Rathkeale Ardagh

Newcastlewest

Tu

30-Jul

7:30

Fr Caseys

1

17

vs

2

12

Ballybrown

Abbeyfeale

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

Galbally

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Rathkeale Ardagh

3

7

vs

4

13

Galbally

Bog Garden

Tu

06-Aug

7:30

Monaleen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Newcastlewest

Monaleen

Tu

10-Sep

6:30

Ballybrown

0

8

vs

1

7

Oola

Clarina

Th

19-Sep

6:00

Fr Caseys

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Oola

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Fr Caseys

Oola

Su

06-Oct

12:00

Newcastlewest

0

9

vs

0

2

Ballybrown

Newcastlewest

Fr

16-Aug

7:00

Galbally

4

13

vs

0

5

Monaleen

Galbally

Su

08-Sep

6:30

Rathkeale Ardagh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Monaleen

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Rathkeale Ardagh

Monaleen

Fr

13-Sep

6:30

Fr Caseys

2

8

vs

1

7

Newcastlewest

Abbeyfeale

Fr

13-Sep

6:30

Ballybrown

5

11

vs

3

6

Galbally

Clarina

Fr

13-Sep

6:30

Oola

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

SF Fr Caseys

2

12

vs

0

6

Rathkeale Ardagh

Mick Neville

Fr

11-Oct

8:00

SF Newcastlewest

2

6

vs

0

7

Oola

Kilbreedy

Tu

15-Oct

8:00

Final Fr Caseys

1

7

vs

3

10

Newcastlewest(C)

Newcastlewest

Su

20-Oct

1:45