SFC 2013

SFC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Monaleen   5   4   1   0  3-70  6-27   34   9
St Kierans   5   4   0   1  8-39  3-43   11   8
St Patricks   5   2   1   2  9-41  5-48    5   5
Newcastlewest   5   2   0   3  8-43  4-39   16   4
Adare   5   1   1   3  5-36 10-56  -35   3
Pallasgreen   5   0   1   4  4-30  9-46  -31   1

St Kierans

1

8

vs

0

10

St Patricks

Bruff

Fr

03-May

7:15

Adare

1

3

vs

2

17

Monaleen

Clarina

Fr

03-May

7:00

Pallasgreen

0

6

vs

1

10

Newcastlewest

Kilmallock

Sa

04-May

7:00

St Patricks

1

8

vs

1

8

Adare

Bruff

Fr

21-Jun

8:00

Monaleen

0

12

vs

2

6

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Sa

22-Jun

8:00

Newcastlewest

2

3

vs

2

5

St Kierans

Bog Garden

Sa

22-Jun

8:00

St Kierans

1

10

vs

0

6

Pallasgreen

Clarina

Sa

10-Aug

7:00

Adare

0

7

vs

4

12

Newcastlewest

Bog Garden

Fr

09-Aug

7:00

Monaleen

0

16

vs

2

7

St Patricks

Childers Rd

We

21-Aug

7:00

Newcastlewest

1

11

vs

2

10

St Patricks

Askeaton

Fr

23-Aug

6:45

Monaleen

1

14

vs

1

4

St Kierans

Bog Garden

Su

25-Aug

6:45

Pallasgreen

0

7

vs

3

8

Adare

Bruff

Sa

24-Aug

6:45

Pallasgreen

2

5

vs

4

6

St Patricks

Caherconlish

Sa

07-Sep

6:00

Newcastlewest

0

7

vs

0

11

Monaleen

Askeaton

Fr

06-Sep

6:00

St Kierans

3

12

vs

0

10

Adare

Bog Garden

Fr

06-Sep

6:00

 
SFC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Dromcollogher Broadford   5   5   0   0  7-55  6-33   25  10
Ballylanders   5   3   1   1  3-46  4-37    6   7
Ballysteen   5   3   0   2  4-43  3-42    4   6
Fr Caseys   5   2   0   3  6-47  6-41    6   4
Galbally   5   1   1   3  5-41  5-52  -11   3
Mountcollins   5   0   0   5  5-31  6-58  -30   0
 

Fr Caseys

2

9

vs

2

11

Drom Broadford

Tournafulla

Su

05-May

7:00

Mountcollins

2

5

vs

1

11

Galbally

Feenagh

Fr

03-May

7:00

Ballylanders

0

12

vs

1

5

Ballysteen

Ballingarry

Sa

04-May

7:00

Galbally

0

10

vs

0

10

Ballylanders

Hospital

Sa

22-Jun

8:00

Ballysteen

1

6

vs

0

6

Fr Caseys

Newcastlewest

Fr

21-Jun

8:00

Drom Broadford

1

10

vs

0

5

Mountcollins

Abbeyfeale

Sa

22-Jun

8:00

Fr Caseys

1

5

vs

1

10

Ballylanders

Feenagh

We

21-Aug

7:00

Mountcollins

1

8

vs

1

12

Ballysteen

Newcastlewest

Fr

09-Aug

7:00

Drom Broadford

1

15

vs

3

5

Galbally

Kilmallock

We

21-Aug

7:00

Ballysteen

1

9

vs

2

11

Drom Broadford

Newcastlewest

Su

25-Aug

6:45

Galbally

1

10

vs

2

11

Fr Caseys

Feenagh

Su

25-Aug

6:45

Ballylanders

2

9

vs

1

9

Mountcollins

Feenagh

Su

25-Aug

5:00

Ballylanders

0

5

vs

1

8

Drom Broadford

Kilmallock

Sa

07-Sep

6:00

Ballysteen

0

11

vs

0

5

Galbally

Ballyagran

Sa

07-Sep

6:00

Fr Caseys

1

16

vs

1

4

Mountcollins

Newcastlewest

Sa

07-Sep

6:00

QF St Kierans

1

7

vs

0

8

Ballysteen

Mick Neville

Fr

20-Sep

7:30

QF Ballylanders

0

7

vs

0

11

St Patricks

Hospital

Sa

21-Sep

5:30

SF Monaleen

0

15

vs

0

14

St Patricks

Childers Rd

Su

29-Sep

4:00

SF Drom Broadford

1

15

vs

0

12

St Kierans

Mick Neville

Fr

27-Sep

8:30

Final Monaleen

2

7

vs

2

9

Drom Broadford(C)

Newcastlewest

Su

20-Oct

3:30

Relegation

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

 .

.

.

Final Pallasgreen

1

13

vs

1

10

Mountcollins(R)

Feenagh

Sa

21-Sep

5:30