U21HC Premier 2013

2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
U21HC Premier Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Patrickswell   3   2   1   0  0-56  2-35   15   5
Ahane   4   2   1   1  5-71  5-51   20   5
Kilmallock   4   2   0   2  3-42  1-53    1   4
Doon   4   2   0   2  7-38  4-53   -6   4
Mungret   3   0   0   3  2-27  7-42  -30   0

Kilmallock

0

13

vs

0

16

Patrickswell

Gaelic Grounds

Fr

22-Feb

7:45

Ahane

2

19

vs

2

8

Mungret

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

26-Feb

6:45

Doon

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Mungret

0

11

vs

1

11

Kilmallock

Mick Neville Park

Tu

05-Mar

8:00

Patrickswell

0

20

vs

1

5

Doon

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

05-Mar

8:00

Ahane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Patrickswell

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

12-Mar

6:30

Doon

2

14

vs

1

16

Ahane

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

12-Mar

8:00

Kilmallock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Patrickswell

0

20

vs

1

17

Ahane

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

19-Mar

6:45

Kilmallock

3

9

vs

0

7

Doon

Knocklong

Tu

19-Mar

8:00

Mungret

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ahane

1

19

vs

1

9

Kilmallock

Knocklong

Tu

02-Apr

8:00

Doon

4

12

vs

0

8

Mungret

Bruff

Sa

30-Mar

1:00

Patrickswell

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


U21HC Premier Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Na Piarsaigh   5   5   0   0  5-85  3-51  40  10
Ballybrown   5   3   1   1  9-53  3-47  24   7
Deel Rangers   5   3   0   2  8-52  7-50   5   6
Singland Gaels   5   2   0   3  4-49  9-54  -20   4
Adare   5   0   2   3  6-49  7-74  -28   2
St Kevins   5   0   1   4  6-43  9-55  -21   1

Na Piarsaigh

0

26

vs

0

11

Adare

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

26-Feb

8:15

Singland Gaels

0

4

vs

3

13

Ballybrown

Mick Neville Park

Tu

26-Feb

7:45

Deel Rangers

3

10

vs

1

8

St Kevins

Kilbreedy

Tu

26-Feb

7:45

Ballybrown

0

9

vs

0

14

Na Piarsaigh

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

05-Mar

6:30

Adare

1

7

vs

2

13

Deel Rangers

Mick Neville Park

Tu

05-Mar

6:30

St Kevins

1

7

vs

1

10

Singland Gaels

Kilbreedy

Tu

05-Mar

7:45

Ballybrown

2

9

vs

1

12

Adare

Mick Neville Park

Tu

12-Mar

8:30

Deel Rangers

2

10

vs

0

8

Singland Gaels

Mick Neville Park

Tu

12-Mar

7:00

Na Piarsaigh

3

14

vs

2

9

St Kevins

Kilbreedy

Tu

12-Mar

8:00

Adare

3

8

vs

2

15

Singland Gaels

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

19-Mar

8:15

Na Piarsaigh

2

15

vs

0

10

Deel Rangers

Mick Neville Park

Tu

19-Mar

6:45

St Kevins

1

8

vs

1

10

Ballybrown

Mick Neville Park

Tu

19-Mar

8:15

Singland Gaels

1

12

vs

0

16

Na Piarsaigh

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

26-Mar

8:15

Deel Rangers

1

9

vs

3

12

Ballybrown

Mick Neville Park

Tu

26-Mar

8:15

Adare

1

11

vs

1

11

St Kevins

Kilbreedy

Tu

26-Mar

6:45

QF Ahane

2

21

vs

1

13

Deel Rangers

Bruff

Tu

09-Apr

6:45

QF Ballybrown

0

25

vs

0

14

Kilmallock

Croagh

Tu

09-Apr

6:45

SF Patrickswell

3

14

vs

1

18

Ballybrown

Bruff

Sa

20-Apr

4:15

SF Na Piarsaigh

1

18

vs

0

19

Ahane

Bruff

Sa

20-Apr

6:00

Final Patrickswell

1

15

vs

0

20

Na Piarsaigh(C)

Bruff

Su

28-Apr

3:00