West JAHC 2013

West JAHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Feohanagh   4   3   1   0  7-58  2-47   26   7
Tournafulla   4   3   1   0  3-41  1-32   15   7
St Marys   4   1   1   2  7-51  5-52    5   3
Monagea   4   1   1   2  2-63  5-57   -3   3
Adare   4   0   0   4  1-33  7-58  -43   0
 

Feohanagh

3

10

vs

1

9

St Marys

Feenagh

Mo

03-Jun

7:30

Monagea

1

23

vs

0

8

Adare

Knockaderry

Fr

17-May

7:30

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Adare

0

12

vs

2

16

Feohanagh

Knockaderry

Su

16-Jun

7:00

St Marys

1

7

vs

0

13

Tournafulla

Dromcollogher

Su

16-Jun

2:00

Monagea

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Adare

1

13

vs

4

19

St Marys

Askeaton

Tu

09-Jul

7:30

Tournafulla

2

16

vs

0

10

Monagea

Newcastlewest

Su

30-Jun

2:00

Feohanagh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Marys

1

16

vs

1

16

Monagea

Newcastlewest

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

Feohanagh

0

15

vs

1

12

Tournafulla

Feenagh

Th

01-Aug

7:30

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Monagea

0

14

vs

2

17

Feohanagh

Newcastlewest

Fr

23-Aug

7:00

Tournafulla

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Adare

Knockaderry

Fr

23-Aug

7:00

St Marys

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

 
West JAHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Feenagh Kilmeedy   3   2   1   0  7-31  0-36   10   5
Dromcollogher Broadford   3   2   0   1  4-43  2-26   23   4
Askeaton   3   1   1   1  4-34  4-26    8   3
Croagh Kilfinny   3   0   0   3  0-26  7-46  -41   0
 

Croagh Kilfinny

0

15

vs

3

13

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Ballingarry

Sa

01-Jun

7:00

Drom Broadford

2

11

vs

0

12

Askeaton

Bog Garden

Fr

07-Jun

7:30

Askeaton

2

12

vs

0

5

Croagh Kilfinny

Bog Garden

Sa

15-Jun

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

8

vs

0

11

Drom Broadford

Newcastlewest

Su

16-Jun

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

0

6

vs

2

21

Drom Broadford

Newcastlewest

Su

30-Jun

3:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

10

vs

2

10

Askeaton

Bog Garden

Su

30-Jun

7:00

Playoff Feohanagh

3

8

vs

0

7

Tournafulla

Newcastlewest

Su

01-Sep

1:45

QF Tournafulla

5

18

vs

1

9

Askeaton

Feenagh

Su

15-Sep

3:00

QF Drom Broadford

0

11

vs

1

15

St Marys

Feenagh

Su

01-Sep

6:30

SF Feohanagh

2

26

vs

5

12

Tournafulla

Newcastlewest

Su

29-Sep

2:00

SF Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

16

vs

0

11

St Marys

Newcastlewest

Su

22-Sep

1:30

Final Feohanagh(C)

 1

14 

vs

0

11

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Newcastlewest

Su

06-Oct

1:45