West JBHC 2013

West JBHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Newcastlewest   4   3   1   0  6-40  4-33   13   7
Tournafulla   3   2   0   1  7-24  2-30    9   4
Granagh Ballingarry   3   1   1   1  5-36  4-40   -1   3
Knockaderry   4   1   1   2  3-34  7-39  -17   3
Killeedy   4   0   1   3  4-38  8-30   -4   1
 

Knockaderry

1

9

vs

3

12

Newcastlewest

Dromcollogher

Fr

07-Jun

7:30

Tournafulla

4

7

vs

1

13

Killeedy

Templeglantine

Su

23-Jun

7:30

Granagh Ballingarry

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Granagh Ballingarry

1

13

vs

1

13

Knockaderry

Feenagh

Sa

15-Jun

7:00

Newcastlewest

0

5

vs

0

3

Tournafulla

Templeglantine

Su

16-Jun

7:00

Killeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Newcastlewest

1

14

vs

2

9

Granagh Ballingarry

Knockaderry

Su

30-Jun

7:30

Knockaderry

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Killeedy

Feenagh

Sa

29-Jun

7:00

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Granagh Ballingarry

2

14

vs

2

13

Killeedy

Knockaderry

Sa

13-Jul

7:00

Knockaderry

1

12

vs

3

14

Tournafulla

Bog Garden

Sa

13-Jul

7:00

Newcastlewest

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Killeedy

1

12

vs

2

9

Newcastlewest

Templeglantine

Su

28-Jul

12:00

Tournafulla

 

 

vs

 

 

Granagh Ballingarry

Feenagh

Su

28-Jul

7:00

Knockaderry

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

 
West JBHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Feohanagh   4   4   0   0  8-40  1-25   36   8
Templeglantine   4   3   0   1 13-55  3-42   43   6
Feenagh Kilmeedy   4   1   1   2  8-43  9-50  -10   3
St Kierans   4   1   1   2  5-34 10-36  -17   3
Dromcollogher Broadford   4   0   0   4  3-25 14-44  -52   0
 

Drom Broadford

2

8

vs

3

12

St Kierans

Knockaderry

Tu

25-Jun

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

0

10

vs

3

14

Templeglantine

Knockaderry

Su

02-Jun

12:00

Feohanagh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

4

14

vs

0

8

Drom Broadford

Newcastlewest

Sa

15-Jun

7:00

St Kierans

0

5

vs

2

6

Feohanagh

Knockaderry

Sa

15-Jun

7:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

5

14

vs

1

9

St Kierans

Croagh

Th

18-Jul

7:30

Feohanagh

4

19

vs

0

7

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Dromcollogher

Sa

29-Jun

7:00

Drom Broadford

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Kierans

1

8

vs

1

8

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Newcastlewest

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Drom Broadford

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Feohanagh

Feenagh

Th

11-Jul

7:30

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

7

18

vs

1

9

Drom Broadford

Coolyroe

Sa

27-Jul

7:00

Feohanagh

2

15

vs

1

13

Templeglantine

Dromcollogher

Sa

27-Jul

7:00

St Kierans

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Playoff Knockaderry

1

10

vs

0

16

Granagh Ballingarry

Croagh

Tu

06-Aug

7:15

Playoff St Kierans

1

9

vs

1

12

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Knockaderry

Fr

02-Aug

7:15

QF Tournafulla

7

10

vs

1

9

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Knockaderry

Tu

13-Aug

7:00

QF Templeglantine

3

12

vs

1

7

Granagh Ballingarry

Knockaderry

Su

11-Aug

7:00

SF Newcastlewest

0

13

vs

4

13

Templeglantine

Tournafulla

Su

01-Sep

6:30

SF Feohanagh

1

14

vs

2

7

Tournafulla

Newcastlewest

Su

01-Sep

12:30

Final Feohanagh

2

11

vs

2

16

Templeglantine(C)

Dromcollogher

Sa

28-Sep

3:00