ACHL Division 3 2014

ACHL Intermediate Gp1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Mungret   4   4   0   0  9-68  4-36   47    8
Feohanagh   4   3   0   1  6-36  3-46   -1    6
St Kierans   3   1   0   2  3-40  4-39   -2    2
Castletown Ballyagran   4   1   0   3  5-36  7-51  -21    2
Killeedy   3   0   0   3  3-31  8-39  -23    0
 

Feohanagh

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Castletown Ballyagran

Coolyroe

Fr

09-May

7:00

Killeedy

0

5

vs

1

11

Mungret

Raheenagh

Su

06-Apr

6:30

St Kierans

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Kierans

 

 

vs

 

 

Killeedy

Coolcappa

Tu

08-Apr

6:30

Mungret

1

19

vs

2

9

Feohanagh

Mungret

Tu

08-Apr

6:30

Castletown Ballyagran

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Castletown Ballyagran

2

11

vs

3

23

Mungret

Ballyagran

Sa

24-May

7:30

Feohanagh

0

15

vs

1

11

St Kierans

Coolyroe

Su

18-May

6:45

Killeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Killeedy

1

16

vs

4

12

Feohanagh

Raheenagh

Sa

31-May

1:00

St Kierans

2

18

vs

0

9

Castletown Ballyagran

Coolcappa

Tu

15-Jul

7:30

Mungret

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Castletown Ballyagran

3

16

vs

2

10

Killeedy

Ballyagran

Mo

30-Jun

7:30

Mungret

4

15

vs

0

11

St Kierans

Mungret

Tu

24-Jun

7:30

Feohanagh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

SF Mungret

2

14

vs

3

14

Glenroe

Kilmallock

Sa

12-Jul

7:45

SF Kilmallock

3

6

vs

1

18

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Ballingarry

Mo

28-Jul

7:45

Final Glenroe(C)

2

16

vs

2

10

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Gaelic Grounds

Mo

04-Aug

6:00


ACHL Intermediate Gp2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Glenroe   4   3   0   1  7-55  3-40   27    6
Cappamore   4   3   0   1  8-63  2-57   24    6
Monagea   4   2   0   2  4-56  3-47   12    4
Feenagh Kilmeedy   4   2   0   2  6-54  3-61    2    4
Dromcollogher Broadford   4   0   0   4  2-48 16-71  -65    0
 

Monagea

4

24

vs

0

13

Drom Broadford

Monagea

Su

30-Mar

12:00

Glenroe

0

20

vs

0

12

Cappamore

Glenroe

We

02-Apr

6:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

3

14

vs

1

15

Glenroe

Feenagh

Tu

08-Apr

6:30

Cappamore

1

22

vs

0

13

Monagea

Cappamore

Tu

08-Apr

6:30

Drom Broadford

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Drom Broadford

2

10

vs

5

13

Cappamore

Dromcollogher

Sa

24-May

7:30

Monagea

0

19

vs

2

12

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Feenagh

Sa

19-Apr

3:00

Glenroe

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

1

14

vs

0

11

Drom Broadford

Feenagh

Tu

27-May

7:30

Glenroe

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Monagea

Glenroe

Tu

27-May

7:30

Cappamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Drom Broadford

0

14

vs

6

20

Glenroe

Dromcollogher

Tu

24-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

2

16

vs

0

14

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Cappamore

Tu

24-Jun

7:30

Monagea

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

RSF 5th Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

Drom Broadford

TBA

We

01-Jan

0:00

RSF 5th Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

Staker Wallace

TBA

We

01-Jan

0:00

R Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

We

01-Jan

0:00


ACHL Intermediate Gp3   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Kilmallock   4   4   0   0  9-61  4-31   45    8
Tournafulla   3   2   0   1  4-45  5-47   -5    4
Pallasgreen   4   2   0   2  4-39  7-41  -11    4
Caherline   3   0   0   3  4-33  4-46  -13    0
Newcastlewest   2   0   0   2   2-4  3-17  -16    0
 

Kilmallock

2

21

vs

1

8

Tournafulla

Kilmallock

Fr

04-Apr

6:45

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Newcastlewest

Pallasgreen

Sa

19-Apr

4:00

Caherline

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

3

10

vs

1

17

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Tu

08-Apr

6:30

Newcastlewest

2

4

vs

3

17

Kilmallock

Newcastlewest

Su

13-Apr

5:30

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Tournafulla

 

 

vs

 

 

Newcastlewest

Tournafulla

Th

29-May

7:30

Kilmallock

3

10

vs

1

7

Caherline

Caherelly

Tu

20-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

0

16

vs

0

19

Tournafulla

Caherconlish

Tu

27-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

0

12

vs

1

13

Kilmallock

Pallasgreen

Th

29-May

7:30

Newcastlewest

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Tournafulla

3

18

vs

3

10

Pallasgreen

Tournafulla

Fr

27-Jun

7:30

Newcastlewest

 

 

vs

 

 

Caherline

TBA

Su

17-Aug

0:00

Kilmallock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


ACHL Intermediate Gp4   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Kildimo Pallaskenry   4   4   0   0 16-56  3-40   55    8
Monaleen   4   3   0   1  2-21  5-15   -3    6
Kilteely Dromkeen   4   2   0   2  8-36 11-35   -8    4
Claughaun   4   1   0   3  9-35  7-38    3    2
Staker Wallace   4   0   0   4  5-27 14-47  -47    0
 

Kildimo Pallaskenry

3

14

vs

2

12

Claughaun

Pallaskenry

Tu

01-Apr

6:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

3

9

vs

3

4

Staker Wallace

Kilteely

Su

30-Mar

5:00

Monaleen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Monaleen

0

11

vs

3

6

Kildimo Pallaskenry

LIT

Su

30-Mar

1:30

Claughaun

2

8

vs

2

9

Kilteely Dromkeen

Childers Rd

Tu

08-Apr

6:30

Staker Wallace

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

2

9

vs

2

10

Monaleen

Kilteely

Sa

24-May

6:30

Staker Wallace

2

15

vs

5

15

Claughaun

Kilbreedy

Fr

30-May

7:30

Kildimo Pallaskenry

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kildimo Pallaskenry

4

13

vs

1

9

Kilteely Dromkeen

Kildimo

Sa

17-May

7:00

Monaleen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Staker Wallace

Monaleen

Fr

27-Jun

7:30

Claughaun

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Claughaun

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Monaleen

Childers Rd

Tu

24-Jun

7:30

Staker Wallace

0

8

vs

6

23

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Kilbreedy

Tu

24-Jun

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

All County HL
Senior

Intermediate

Junior