East JAFL 2014

East JFL   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Pallasgreen   5   4   0   1  4-26  3-26    3   8
Kilteely Dromkeen   5   4   0   1  2-30  5-28   -7   8
Fedamore   6   3   1   2  9-48  6-43   14   7
Ballybricken Bohermore   6   3   0   3 10-26  7-32    3   6
Ahane   6   2   1   3  8-67  7-44   26   5
South Liberties   5   1   0   4  4-22  5-27   -8   2
Knockane   5   1   0   4  7-36 11-55  -31   2
 

Kilteely Dromkeen

0

17

vs

0

7

Knockane

Garrydoolis

Su

06-Apr

6:30

Ballybricken B'more

2

6

vs

0

11

Ahane

Caherelly

Su

06-Apr

6:30

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Pallasgreen

Su

06-Apr

6:30

Fedamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockane

3

12

vs

4

6

Ahane

Garrydoolis

We

28-May

7:15

Ballybricken B'more

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Caherelly

Fr

11-Apr

6:45

South Liberties

2

11

vs

2

8

Fedamore

Fedamore

Mo

14-Apr

6:45

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Kilteely

Tu

27-May

7:00

Ahane

1

9

vs

1

9

Fedamore

Newgarden

Fr

09-May

7:00

Pallasgreen

2

12

vs

2

9

Knockane

Pallasgreen

Th

15-May

6:45

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Fedamore

Kilteely

Fr

25-Apr

7:00

Knockane

1

0

vs

2

6

Ballybricken B'more

Garrydoolis

Th

24-Apr

6:45

Ahane

0

8

vs

1

6

Pallasgreen

Newgarden

Su

20-Apr

6:45

South Liberties

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Fedamore

3

14

vs

1

8

Knockane

Fedamore

Tu

29-Apr

6:45

Ahane

0

14

vs

0

5

South Liberties

Knockea

Mo

28-Apr

7:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

2

7

vs

2

2

Ballybricken B'more

Kilteely

Su

27-Apr

6:45

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Fedamore

1

9

vs

1

8

Pallasgreen

Fedamore

Tu

13-May

7:00

Ahane

3

19

vs

0

6

Kilteely Dromkeen

Newgarden

We

14-May

7:00

South Liberties

2

6

vs

3

5

Ballybricken B'more

Knockea

Tu

13-May

7:00

Knockane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

1

7

vs

2

8

Fedamore

Caherelly

Th

22-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

/

/

vs

/

/

Kilteely Dromkeen

Pallasgreen

Sa

31-May

7:30

Knockane

/

/

vs

/

/

South Liberties

Garrydoolis

Th

05-Jun

7:30

Ahane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

AF Pallasgreen

1

5

vs

1

15

Kilteely Dromkeen(C)

Newgarden

Fr

06-Jun

7:30

BF Fedamore

 1

9

vs

1

9

Ballybricken B'more

Kilteely

Fr

06-Jun

7:30

B Replay Fedamore(C)

5

10

vs

1

4

Ballybricken B'more

Kilteely

Fr

13-Jun

7:15