East JBHL 2014

East JBHL   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Pallasgreen   6   5   0   1  6-56  4-37   25  10
Doon   6   4   1   1 14-72  7-41   42   9
South Liberties   6   4   0   2  3-76 10-60   -5   8
Cappamore   6   3   1   2  3-47  4-56  -12   7
Murroe Boher   6   3   0   3  9-59  8-66   -4   6
Ballybricken Bohermore   6   1   0   5  6-30  7-51  -24   2
Caherline   6   0   0   6  9-27 10-46  -22   0
 

Ballybricken B'more

1

7

vs

0

13

South Liberties

Caherelly

Fr

04-Apr

6:45

Caherline

3

7

vs

1

15

Murroe Boher

Boher

Fr

04-Apr

6:45

Doon

1

6

vs

0

9

Cappamore

Doon

Mo

07-Apr

6:45

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

South Liberties

0

11

vs

0

17

Pallasgreen

Knockea

Tu

03-Jun

7:30

Murroe Boher

4

8

vs

2

9

Doon

Boher

Mo

21-Apr

5:00

Cappamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Caherline

Cappamore

Th

22-May

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Pallasgreen

2

15

vs

1

7

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Su

04-May

6:45

Ballybricken B'more

0

8

vs

1

13

Murroe Boher

Caherelly

Su

04-May

6:45

Caherline

3

0

vs

3

7

South Liberties

Caherconlish

Tu

06-May

7:00

Doon

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

South Liberties

0

10

vs

4

14

Doon

Knockea

Su

11-May

7:30

Cappamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ballybricken B'more

Cappamore

Su

08-Jun

7:30

Murroe Boher

1

4

vs

2

14

Pallasgreen

Boher

Mo

16-Jun

8:00

Caherline

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ballybricken B'more

Pallasgreen

Su

01-Jun

7:30

Murroe Boher

1

13

vs

1

15

Cappamore

Murroe

Tu

10-Jun

7:30

Caherline

0

10

vs

2

13

Doon

Caherconlish

Su

18-May

4:30

South Liberties

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

4

11

vs

3

10

Caherline

Caherelly

Sa

24-May

7:15

Doon

2

15

vs

2

10

Pallasgreen

Doon

Sa

24-May

7:15

South Liberties

0

13

vs

1

6

Murroe Boher

Knockea

Su

08-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

South Liberties

0

22

vs

1

16

Cappamore

Knockea

Fr

30-May

7:30

Doon

3

15

vs

1

4

Ballybricken B'more

Doon

Fr

30-May

7:30

Caherline

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Mo

26-May

7:15

Murroe Boher

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Final Doon(C)

0

13

vs

1

7

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Fr

20-Jun

7:30