Premier IHC 2014

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
Premier IHC P W D L F A diff Pts
Blackrock 7 5 0 2 13-107 10-91 25 10
Bruff(P) 7 5 0 2 14-110 9-85 40 10
Garryspillane 7 4 1 2 7-89 7-88 1 9
Croom(P) 7 4 0 3 7-87 10-78 0 8
Dromin Athlacca 7 3 1 3 6-105 8-100 -1 7
Bruree 7 2 2 3 10-87 6-111 -12 6
Knockaderry(R) 7 2 1 4 9-90 6-103 6 5
Hospital Herbertstown(R) 7 0 1 6 6-56 16-95 -59 1
 

Bruree

2

13

vs

2

19

Bruff

Kilmallockzz

Fr

18-Apr

6:30

Dromin Athlacca

2

18

vs

0

15

Garryspillane

Bruff

Sa

19-Apr

6:30

Blackrock

4

18

vs

0

10

HospitalHerbertstown

Kilbreedy

Fr

16-May

8:00

Knockaderry

1

13

vs

2

13

Croom

Feenagh

Su

20-Apr

6:30

Bruree

1

16

vs

1

16

Dromin Athlacca

Bruff

Sa

03-May

5:15

Bruff

1

13

vs

1

14

Garryspillane

Kilmallock

Su

04-May

1:30

Blackrock

2

15

vs

3

11

Knockaderry

Kilmallock

Sa

03-May

5:15

Hospital Herbertstown

0

9

vs

1

11

Croom

Kilfinane

Sa

03-May

7:00

Bruree

0

12

vs

1

14

Garryspillane

Kilmallock

Fr

09-May

7:00

Bruff

0

15

vs

0

10

Dromin Athlacca

Kilmallock

Su

11-May

2:00

Blackrock

1

11

vs

0

16

Croom

Bruff

Fr

09-May

7:00

Knockaderry

2

10

vs

0

4

HospitalHerbertstown

Bruff

Sa

10-May

7:00

Bruree

2

13

vs

1

20

Blackrock

Kilmallock

Fr

13-Jun

7:30

Bruff

4

14

vs

1

13

Croom

Kilmallock

Sa

14-Jun

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

0

16

vs

1

18

Knockaderry

Feenagh

Su

15-Jun

1:00

Garryspillane

0

16

vs

1

13

HospitalHerbertstown

Kilmallock

Sa

14-Jun

4:00

Bruree

3

11

vs

1

15

HospitalHerbertstown

Bruff

Sa

16-Aug

6:45

Bruff

1

19

vs

3

16

Blackrock

Kilmallock

Tu

19-Aug

6:45

Dromin Athlacca

1

15

vs

1

13

Croom

Kilbreedy

Fr

15-Aug

8:00

Garryspillane

1

11

vs

1

10

Knockaderry

Kilmallock

Sa

16-Aug

6:45

Bruree

0

17

vs

0

17

Knockaderry

Clarina

Sa

30-Aug

6:45

Bruff

5

13

vs

1

8

HospitalHerbertstown

Kilmallock

Sa

13-Sep

2:00

Dromin Athlacca

1

14

vs

2

16

Blackrock

Kilmallock

Sa

13-Sep

3:30

Garryspillane

1

11

vs

2

11

Croom

Bruff

Su

31-Aug

6:45

Bruree

2

5

vs

0

10

Croom

Mick Neville

Fr

19-Sep

8:15

Bruff

1

17

vs

1

11

Knockaderry

Gaelic Grounds

Fr

19-Sep

8:15

Dromin Athlacca

1

16

vs

3

7

HospitalHerbertstown

Knocklong

Fr

19-Sep

8:15

Garryspillane

3

8

vs

0

11

Blackrock

Kilbreedy

Fr

19-Sep

8:15

SF Croom

1

17

vs

1

17

Blackrock

Kilmallock

Sa

11-Oct

2:30

Replay Croom

0

16

vs

0

15

Blackrock

Bruff

Sa

18-Oct

3:00

SF Bruff

0

21

vs

1

9

Garryspillane

Kilmallock

Sa

11-Oct

4:15

Final Bruff(C)

2

14

vs

0

16

Croom

Kilmallock

Sa

25-Oct

3:45