South JBHL 2014

South JBHL   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Knockainey   6   5   1   0 12-58  8-45   25  11
Blackrock   6   5   0   1 15-58 11-39   31  10
Dromin Athlacca   6   4   0   2  9-38  4-55   -2   8
Bruree   6   3   0   3  4-47  9-49  -17   6
Camogue Rovers   6   2   1   3  2-42  7-41  -14   5
Garryspillane   5   0   0   4   1-9  1-10   -1   0
Castletown Ballyagran   5   0   0   4  1-11  4-23  -22   0
 

Dromin Athlacca

1

10

vs

2

15

Knockainey

Athlacca

Sa

05-Apr

6:30

Bruree

0

16

vs

0

10

Camogue Rovers

Meanus

Sa

05-Apr

6:30

Blackrock

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Garryspillane

Kilfinane

Sa

05-Apr

6:30

Castletown Ballyagran

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockainey

4

11

vs

4

10

Blackrock

Knockainey

Sa

12-Apr

6:45

Garryspillane

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Dromin Athlacca

Knocklong

Tu

13-May

7:00

Castletown Ballyagran

0

7

vs

0

10

Bruree

Ballyagran

Mo

21-Apr

6:45

Camogue Rovers

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

CastletownBallyagran

Athlacca

Mo

05-May

7:00

Blackrock

2

9

vs

1

7

Camogue Rovers

Kilfinane

Fr

18-Apr

6:45

Bruree

1

4

vs

3

13

Knockainey

Knockainey

Sa

19-Apr

6:45

Garryspillane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockainey

1

10

vs

1

9

Garryspillane

Knockainey

Tu

06-May

7:00

Castletown Ballyagran

1

4

vs

4

14

Blackrock

Ballyagran

Sa

26-Apr

6:45

Camogue Rovers

0

13

vs

3

7

Dromin Athlacca

Meanus

Th

15-May

7:15

Bruree

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Bruree

2

8

vs

4

7

Blackrock

Bruree

Sa

10-May

7:00

Garryspillane

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Camogue Rovers

Meanus

Sa

10-May

7:00

Knockainey

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Castletown Ballyagran

Knockainey

Tu

13-May

7:00

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Blackrock

1

18

vs

3

9

Dromin Athlacca

Kilfinane

Sa

17-May

7:15

Garryspillane

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Bruree

Knocklong

Sa

17-May

0:00

Castletown Ballyagran

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Camogue Rovers

Ballyagran

Sa

17-May

0:00

Knockainey

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

2

12

vs

1

9

Bruree

Athlacca

Fr

23-May

7:15

Camogue Rovers

1

12

vs

2

9

Knockainey

Meanus

Fr

23-May

7:15

Garryspillane

/

/

vs

/

/

Castletown Ballyagran

Knocklong

Sa

24-May

0:00

Blackrock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

SF Blackrock

1

21

vs

0

8

Dromin Athlacca

Kilbreedy

Fr

30-May

7:15

Final Knockainey

0

5

vs

0

15

Blackrock(C)

Knocklong

Fr

06-Jun

7:30