U21FC Premier 2014

2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
U21FC Premier Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Ballybrown   5   4   1   0  9-33  6-22   20   9
Fr Caseys   5   3   1   1  6-45  4-30   21   7
Athea/Mountcollins   5   3   0   2 10-36  5-39   12   6
Oola   5   2   0   3  6-36  7-40   -7   4
Black & Whites   5   2   0   3  4-27 10-35  -26   4
St Johns   5   0   0   5  4-18  7-29  -20   0

Oola

1

13

vs

3

13

Black & Whites

Kilbreedy

Fr

24-Oct

8:15

St Johns

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Athea/Mountcollins

Mick Neville

Fr

24-Oct

6:45

Ballybrown

1

9

vs

2

6

Fr Caseys

Mick Neville

Fr

24-Oct

8:15

Black & Whites

0

10

vs

5

13

Athea/Mountcollins

Mick Neville

Fr

31-Oct

8:15

Oola

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Ballybrown

Kilbreedy

Fr

31-Oct

8:15

Fr Caseys

2

16

vs

1

3

St Johns

Mick Neville 

Fr

21-Nov

8:15

Ballybrown

4

9

vs

1

4

Black & Whites

Kilbreedy

Fr

07-Nov

8:15

Athea/Mountcollins

1

12

vs

1

10

Fr Caseys

Mick Neville

Fr

07-Nov

8:00

St Johns

2

8

vs

3

6

Oola

Kilteely

Su

09-Nov

12:00

Black & Whites

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Fr Caseys

Mick Neville

Sa

15-Nov

6:00

Oola

1

11

vs

1

6

Athea/Mountcollins

Mick Neville

Fr

14-Nov

9:00

Ballybrown

2

7

vs

1

7

St Johns

Kilbreedy

Fr

14-Nov

6:45

St Johns

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Black & Whites

Knocklong

Fr

28-Nov

6:45

Athea/Mountcollins

2

5

vs

2

8

Ballybrown

Mick Neville

Fr

28-Nov

6:45

Fr Caseys

1

13

vs

1

6

Oola

Mick Neville

Fr

28-Nov

8:15

 
U21FC Premier Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Monagea/NCW   5   5   0   0 13-47  4-32   42  10
Rathkeale/Cappagh   5   4   0   1  4-67  5-41   23   8
Grange   5   2   0   3  3-23  2-23    3   4
St Kierans   5   2   0   3  2-30  4-36  -12   4
Shamrocks   5   2   0   3  6-37  7-54  -20   4
Ahane   5   0   0   5   2-9  5-36  -36   0
 

St Kierans

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Grange

Mick Neville

Mo

27-Oct

7:00

Monagea/NCW

2

14

vs

1

9

Shamrocks

Kilbreedy

Fr

24-Oct

6:45

Rathkeale/Cappagh

0

22

vs

1

5

Ahane

Mick Neville

Tu

28-Oct

8:00

Rathkeale/Cappagh

0

6

vs

1

8

Monagea/NCW

Mick Neville

Fr

31-Oct

6:45

Shamrocks

3

12

vs

1

13

St Kierans

Kilbreedy

Fr

21-Nov

8:15

Ahane

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Grange

Rhebogue

Su

02-Nov

6:00

Grange

1

12

vs

0

5

Shamrocks

Kilbreedy

Su

16-Nov

12:00

St Kierans

1

10

vs

1

12

Rathkeale/Cappagh

Mick Neville

Fr

07-Nov

6:45

Monagea/NCW

5

14

vs

1

4

Ahane

Knocklong

Fr

07-Nov

7:00

Rathkeale/Cappagh

0

12

vs

0

7

Grange

Kilbreedy

Fr

14-Nov

8:15

Monagea/NCW

3

5

vs

0

9

St Kierans

Mick Neville

Fr

14-Nov

8:15

Ahane

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Shamrocks

Knocklong

Fr

14-Nov

8:15

Grange

2

4

vs

2

6

Monagea/NCW

Kilbreedy

Fr

28-Nov

8:00

Shamrocks

2

11

vs

3

15

Rathkeale/Cappagh

Kilbreedy

Sa

29-Nov

6:00

St Kierans

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ahane

TBA

Fr

28-Nov

0:00

PO1 Shamrocks

1

11

vs

4

10

Grange

Kilbreedy

Fr

05-Dec

8:00

PO2 Grange

0

6

vs

2

11

St Kierans

Kilbreedy

Su

07-Dec

6:30

QF Fr Caseys

1

12

vs

1

13

St Kierans

Rhebogue

Fr

12-Dec

8:30

QF Rathkeale/Cappagh

0

12

vs

1

9

Athea/Mountcollins

Mick Neville

Fr

05-Dec

8:30

Re Rathkeale/Cappagh

2

11

vs

3

12

Athea/Mountcollins

Mick Neville

Fr

12-Dec

8:30

SF Ballybrown

0

6

vs

1

7

Athea/Mountcollins

Mick Neville

Fr

19-Dec

8:30

SF Monagea/NCW

2

9

vs

3

6

St Kierans

Tournafulla

Su

21-Dec

2:00

Replay Monagea/NCW

3

13

vs

0

9

St Kierans

Tournafulla

Su

28-Dec

2:00

Final Monagea/NCW

1

8

vs

1

8

Athea/Mountcollins

Dromcollogher

Su

04-Jan

2:00

Replay Monagea/NCW(C)

5

12

vs

0

7

Athea/Mountcollins

Tournafulla

Sa

10-Jan

2:30