West JAHC 2014

West JAHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Tournafulla   4   3   0   1  3-39  1-35   10   6
Croagh Kilfinny   4   3   0   1 10-71  3-52   40   6
Dromcollogher Broadford   4   2   0   2  2-32  5-43  -20   4
Templeglantine   4   2   0   2  4-40  4-48   -8   4
Adare   4   0   0   4  0-10  6-14  -22   0
 

Templeglantine

1

15

vs

2

20

Croagh Kilfinny

Coolyroe

Tu

15-Jul

8:00

Drom Broadford

0

8

vs

1

8

Tournafulla

Newcastlewest

Sa

10-May

7:00

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Tournafulla

0

15

vs

1

13

Templeglantine

Coolyroe

Fr

23-May

7:45

Croagh Kilfinny

6

14

vs

0

10

Adare

Bog Garden

Sa

17-May

7:00

Drom Broadford

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Tournafulla

2

16

vs

0

14

Croagh Kilfinny

Newcastlewest

Fr

13-Jun

7:45

Adare

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Drom Broadford

TBA

Su

15-Jun

0:00

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Croagh Kilfinny

2

23

vs

0

11

Drom Broadford

Knockaderry

Sa

28-Jun

7:00

Templeglantine

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Adare

Bog Garden

Sa

28-Jun

7:00

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Drom Broadford

2

13

vs

2

12

Templeglantine

Tournafulla

Su

20-Jul

7:30

Adare

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Tournafulla

TBA

Su

13-Jul

0:00

Croagh Kilfinny

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

 
West JAHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Feohanagh   3   2   1   0  9-48  5-35   25   5
St Marys   3   2   0   1  1-52  6-36    1   4
Monagea   3   1   1   1 10-35  4-40   13   3
Askeaton   3   0   0   2  4-29  9-53  -39   0
 

Feohanagh

2

10

vs

3

7

Monagea

Tournaulla

Sa

24-May

7:00

St Marys

0

15

vs

1

8

Askeaton

Croagh

Fr

23-May

7:45

Askeaton

1

14

vs

4

19

Feohanagh

Newcastlewest

Sa

14-Jun

7:00

St Marys

0

23

vs

2

9

Monagea

Knockaderry

Fr

13-Jun

7:45

Feohanagh

3

19

vs

1

14

St Marys

Feenagh

Th

03-Jul

7:30

Monagea

5

19

vs

2

7

Askeaton

Croagh

Sa

28-Jun

7:00

QF Croagh Kilfinny

1

8

vs

1

23

Monagea

Coolyroe

Fr

01-Aug

7:30

QF St Marys

0

18

vs

0

16

Drom Broadford

Newcastlewest

Sa

02-Aug

7:00

SF Tournafulla

1

13

vs

3

18

Monagea

Newcastlewest

Tu

19-Aug

6:45

SF Feohanagh

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

St Marys

Feenagh

We

20-Aug

6:45

F Monagea(C)

0

16

vs

0

13

Feohanagh

Dromcollogher

Su

14-Sep

3:30