West MHC 2014

West MHC   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
GB CK   6   6   0   0 16.102 13-70   41  12
Newcastlewest   5   4   0   1 18-63  9-52   38   8
Tournafulla   6   3   1   2 13-81  8-70   23   7
Daithi Broudair   6   2   1   3 12-96 14-83    7   5
Deel Rangers   4   2   0   2 12-56 10-63   -1   4
Templeglantine   5   1   0   4  9-35 12-71  -45   2
Askeaton/St Kierans   6   0   0   6  7-46 19-70  -63   0

Tournafulla

2

8

vs

3

7

Newcastlewest

Tournafulla

Fr

11-Apr

7:00

Askeaton/St Kierans

2

7

vs

3

15

Deel Rangers

Askeaton

Tu

29-Apr

7:00

Daithi Broudair

4

23

vs

2

7

Templeglantine

Templeglantine

Fr

11-Apr

7:00

GB CK

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

GB CK

2

13

vs

2

7

Askeaton/St Kierans

Ballingarry

Th

24-Apr

6:45

Deel Rangers

3

12

vs

1

10

Daithi Broudair

Knockaderry

Fr

25-Apr

7:00

Templeglantine

0

9

vs

0

15

Tournafulla

Templeglantine

We

30-Apr

7:00

Newcastlewest

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Newcastlewest

5

18

vs

4

7

Templeglantine

Newcastlewest

Tu

01-Jul

7:30

Tournafulla

2

21

vs

3

14

Deel Rangers

Tournafulla

Tu

01-Jul

7:30

Daithi Broudair

2

15

vs

3

23

GB CK

Dromcollogher

Tu

01-Jul

7:30

Askeaton/St Kierans

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Askeaton/St Kierans

1

15

vs

5

14

Daithi Broudair

Askeaton

Fr

11-Jul

7:30

GB CK

1

10

vs

0

12

Tournafulla

Ballingarry

Fr

11-Jul

7:30

Deel Rangers

 

 

vs

 

 

Newcastlewest

Knockaderry

Fr

22-Aug

7:00

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

 

 

vs

 

 

Deel Rangers

Templeglantine

We

10-Sep

6:30

Newcastlewest

3

9

vs

2

16

GB CK

Newcastlewest

Fr

18-Jul

7:30

Tournafulla

5

13

vs

1

12

Askeaton/St Kierans

Tournafulla

Fr

18-Jul

7:30

Daithi Broudair

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Daithi Broudair

0

18

vs

2

12

Tournafulla

Dromcollogher

We

20-Aug

7:00

Askeaton/St Kierans

1

5

vs

4

15

Newcastlewest

Askeaton

Tu

02-Sep

6:30

GB CK

3

15

vs

3

12

Templeglantine

Ballingarry

Fr

15-Aug

7:15

Deel Rangers

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Deel Rangers

3

15

vs

5

25

GB CK

Ballingarry

Th

18-Sep

6:00

Templeglantine

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Askeaton/St Kierans

Templeglantine

Fr

08-Aug

7:15

Newcastlewest

3

14

vs

0

16

Daithi Broudair

Newcastlewest

We

10-Sep

6:30

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

ASF z

 

 

vs

 

 

Deel Rangers

Dromcollogher

Su

21-Sep

6:00

ASF Newcastlewest

4

12

vs

1

11

Tournafulla

Coolyroe

Su

28-Sep

5:45

A Final Newcastlewest(C)

3

6

vs

1

10

Deel Rangers

Mick Neville

We

08-Oct

8:15

BSF Templeglantine

2

15

vs

2

15

Askeaton/St Kierans

Knockaderry

Su

21-Sep

6:00

Replay Templeglantine

4

12

vs

0

5

Askeaton/St Kierans

Mick Neville

Th

02-Oct

7:30

B Final Daithi Broudair(C)

1

14

vs

2

9

Templeglantine

Mick Neville

We

08-Oct

6:30