ACFL Division 2 2015

ACFL Division 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Ballysteen   6   5   1   0  8-82  5-41   50  11
Oola   6   3   1   2  6-41  5-48   -4   7
Castlemahon   6   2   2   2  7-59  4-52   16   6
St Senans   7   3   0   4 10-58  6-68    2   6
Galbally   6   3   0   3  3-55  9-56  -19   6
Adare   6   2   0   4  5-48  4-56   -5   4
Pallasgreen   5   2   0   3  3-45  8-44  -14   4
Mountcollins   4   1   0   3  3-15  4-38  -26   2
 

St Senans

0

5

vs

1

20

Ballysteen

Foynes

Su

08-Mar

12:00

Oola

 0

13

vs

1

3

Mountcollins

Oola

Su

08-Mar

12:00

Galbally

 0

5

vs

1

10

Pallasgreen

Galbally

Su

08-Mar

3:00

Adare

 1

4

vs

0

6

Castlemahon

Adare

Su

08-Mar

12:00

Pallasgreen

1

11

vs

1

5

Oola

Oola

Sa

14-Mar

4:30

Mountcollins

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Adare

Mountcollins

We

23-Mar

8:00

Castlemahon

2

13

vs

0

12

St Senans

Coolyroe

Sa

14-Mar

4:30

Ballysteen

2

13

vs

0

10

Galbally

Ballysteen

Sa

14-Mar

5:15

St Senans

1

10

vs

0

5

Mountcollins

Mountcollins

Mo

30-Mar

8:00

Pallasgreen

1

4

vs

0

11

Ballysteen

Pallasgreen

Tu

31-Mar

6:30

Oola

 

 

vs

 

 

Adare

Oola

Mo

22-Jun

7:30

Galbally

1

6

vs

1

5

Castlemahon

Galbally

Su

29-Mar

12:00

Mountcollins

 

 

vs

 

 

Galbally

Mountcollins

Sa

20-Jun

2:00

Castlemahon

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Coolyroe

Tu

14-Apr

7:00

Ballysteen

3

13

vs

2

3

Oola

Ballysteen

Tu

07-Apr

7:00

Adare

1

12

vs

2

11

St Senans

Adare

Tu

07-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Mountcollins

Pallasgreen

Th

18-Jun

7:30

Oola

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

St Senans

Oola

Th

11-Jun

7:30

Galbally

0

13

vs

0

12

Adare

Galbally

Sa

23-May

7:30

Ballysteen

0

12

vs

1

9

Castlemahon

Ballysteen

Sa

20-Jun

6:00

St Senans

2

7

vs

2

11

Galbally

Foynes

Tu

16-Jun

7:30

Mountcollins

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballysteen

Mountcollins

Tu

23-Jun

7:30

Castlemahon

0

11

vs

0

11

Oola

Coolyroe

Fr

10-Jul

7:30

Adare

2

10

vs

0

13

Pallasgreen

Adare

Mo

01-Jun

4:45

Pallasgreen

0

7

vs

5

13

St Senans

Pallasgreen

Tu

30-Jun

7:30

Oola

3

9

vs

0

10

Galbally

Oola

Tu

30-Jun

7:30

Castlemahon

3

15

vs

2

7

Mountcollins

Coolyroe

Tu

30-Jun

7:30

Ballysteen

2

13

vs

1

10

Adare

Ballysteen

Tu

30-Jun

7:30

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Th

01-Jan

0:00