ACFL Division 3 2015

ACFL Division 3   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Athea   7   7   0   0  6-50  1-32   33  14
Glin   7   4   1   2 16-67  5-54   46   9
Mungret   7   3   2   2 12-68 16-55    1   8
Bruff   6   3   0   3 12-51  9-48   12   6
Cappamore   7   3   0   4 13-54 12-68  -11   6
Gerald Griffins   6   2   0   4  8-78  9-54   21   4
KilteelyDromkeen   7   2   0   5 10-39 15-57  -35   4
Claughaun   7   1   1   5  8-61 18-98  -67   3
 

Kilteely Dromkeen

5

13

vs

1

5

Claughaun

Kilteely

Su

08-Mar

12:00

Cappamore

 2

13

vs

1

9

Bruff

Cappamore

Su

08-Mar

12:00

Gerald Griffins

0

12

vs

0

16

Glin

Mick Neville

Fr

20-Mar

8:00

Mungret

1

1

vs

0

7

Athea

Mungret

Su

08-Mar

12:00

Bruff

 

 

vs

 

 

Gerald Griffins

Bruff

Tu

16-Jun

7:30

Glin

2

8

vs

1

11

Mungret

Glin

Tu

16-Jun

7:30

Athea

2

8

vs

0

4

Kilteely Dromkeen

Athea

Sa

14-Mar

5:00

Claughaun

2

10

vs

2

15

Cappamore

Childers Rd

Sa

14-Mar

5:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

0

4

vs

1

7

Glin

Kilteely

Su

29-Mar

6:00

Bruff

2

11

vs

1

11

Claughaun

Bruff

Sa

28-Mar

3:00

Gerald Griffins

0

12

vs

2

7

Mungret

Ballyhahill

Su

29-Mar

6:00

Cappamore

0

8

vs

1

8

Athea

Cappamore

Su

29-Mar

12:00

Glin

2

14

vs

0

7

Cappamore

Glin

Tu

07-Apr

7:00

Athea

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Bruff

Athea

Sa

13-Jun

4:00

Claughaun

2

10

vs

0

13

Gerald Grifiins

Childers Rd

Mo

13-Apr

7:00

Mungret

3

12

vs

3

5

Kilteely Dromkeen

Mungret

Mo

06-Apr

4:30

Bruff

4

11

vs

3

10

Glin

Bruff

Th

14-May

7:30

Gerald Griffins

4

14

vs

2

7

Kilteely Dromkeen

Ballyhahill

Tu

23-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

8

6

vs

2

13

Mungret

Cappamore

Mo

22-Jun

7:30

Claughaun

0

6

vs

1

18

Athea

Claughaun

Th

14-May

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Kilteely

Tu

16-Jun

7:30

Glin

8

12

vs

0

9

Claughaun

Glin

Th

18-Jun

7:30

Athea

2

9

vs

0

13

Gerald Griffins

Athea

We

10-Jun

7:30

Mungret

3

8

vs

1

7

Bruff

Mungret

Th

18-Jun

7:30

Bruff

4

13

vs

0

6

Kilteely Dromkeen

Bruff

Tu

30-Jun

7:30

Gerald Griffins

4

14

vs

1

5

Cappamore

Ballyhahill

Tu

07-Jul

7:30

Athea

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Glin

Athea

Tu

30-Jun

7:30

Claughaun

2

10

vs

0

16

Mungret

Childers Rd

Tu

30-Jun

7:30

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Th

01-Jan

0:00