ACHL Division 3 2015

ACHL Division 3   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Monaleen   6   6   0   0 16-115  5-69   69  12
Mungret   7   5   0   2 3-105 5-112  -13  10
Dromin Athlacca   6   4   1   1 13-91  7-82   22   9
Bruree   5   3   0   2 10-81  5-73   23   6
Glenroe   7   3   0   4 9-116 13-91   13   6
Knockaderry   7   2   0   5  3-80 9-113  -51   4
Pallasgreen   6   1   1   4 10-81 12-90  -15   3
St Kierans   6   0   0   6  7-39 13-69  -48   0
 

St Kierans

3

8

vs

2

12

Dromin Athlacca

Mick Neville

Fr

20-Mar

8:15

Mungret

0

10

vs

0

26

Monaleen

Mungret

Sa

21-Mar

3:00

Knockaderry

1

17

vs

1

16

Pallasgreen

Knockaderry

Sa

21-Mar

3:00

Bruree

5

14

vs

1

22

Glenroe

Bruree

Tu

16-Jun

7:30

Pallasgreen

2

15

vs

1

20

Mungret

Pallasgreen

Sa

04-Apr

6:00

Monaleen

2

19

vs

2

17

Bruree

Monaleen

Sa

20-Jun

7:45

Dromin Athlacca

3

11

vs

0

12

Knockaderry

Athlacca

Sa

23-May

6:00

Glenroe

4

15

vs

1

6

St Kierans

Ballylanders

Sa

04-Apr

3:00

Pallasgreen

2

15

vs

3

12

Dromin Athlacca

Pallasgreen

Th

18-Jun

7:45

St Kierans

0

8

vs

4

13

Monaleen

Coolcappa

Th

16-Apr

7:00

Mungret

1

17

vs

0

15

Bruree

Mungret

Fr

24-Apr

6:45

Knockaderry

2

6

vs

0

20

Glenroe

Knockaderry

Sa

18-Apr

6:45

Monaleen

5

24

vs

0

10

Knockaderry

Monaleen

Tu

19-May

7:30

Glenore

1

14

vs

1

11

Pallasgreen

Glenroe

Tu

19-May

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

2

20

vs

0

16

Mungret

Athlacca

Tu

19-May

7:30

Bruree

 

 

vs

 

 

St Kierans

Bruree

Tu

16-Jun

7:30

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Monaleen

Pallasgreen

Tu

23-Jun

7:30

Mungret

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

St Kierans

Mungret

Su

14-Jun

12:00

Knockaderry

0

9

vs

0

19

Bruree

Knockaderry

Tu

09-Jun

8:00

Dromin Athlacca

1

15

vs

1

11

Glenroe

Athlacca

We

10-Jun

7:30

St Kierans

0

6

vs

0

11

Knockaderry

Coolcappa

Fr

14-Aug

7:15

Monaleen

3

19

vs

2

21

Dromin Athlacca

Monaleen

Sa

25-Jul

7:00

Glenroe

1

21

vs

1

25

Mungret

Glenroe

Su

19-Jul

7:30

Bruree

3

16

vs

1

6

Pallasgreen

Bruree

Sa

04-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

3

18

vs

3

11

St Kierans

Pallasgreen

Sa

18-Jul

7:30

Mungret

0

17

vs

0

15

Knockaderry

Mungret

Su

16-Aug

7:00

Glenroe

1

13

vs

2

14

Monaleen

Glenroe

Sa

11-Jul

11:00

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruree

Athlacca

Sa

18-Jul

7:30

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Th

01-Jan

0:00