ACHL Division 5 2015

ACHL Division 5   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Kilmallock   6   5   0   1 12.103  6-84   37  10
Croagh Kilfinny   6   4   0   2 12-62 12-68   -6   8
Killeedy   6   3   1   2  8-82  8-70   12   7
Ballybricken Bohermore   6   3   0   3  7-51  7-57   -6   6
Tournafulla   6   2   1   3  5-83  9-67    4   5
Staker Wallace   6   2   0   4  9-58  6-69   -2   4
Templeglantine   6    1   0   5  3-60  8-84  -39   2
 

Tournafulla

1

8

vs

1

15

Ballybricken B'more

Caherelly

Su

22-Mar

1:00

Staker Wallace

1

13

vs

1

15

Templeglantine

Kilbreedy

Su

22-Mar

12:00

Killeedy

4

16

vs

1

13

Croagh Kilfinny

Raheenagh

Sa

13-Jun

4:00

Kilmallock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 


Templeglantine

1

14

vs

0

21

Killeedy

Templeglantine

Sa

04-Apr

6:00

Croagh Kilfinny

2

8

vs

0

12

Tournafulla

Croagh

Mo

06-Apr

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

0

15

vs

0

22

Kilmallock

Caherelly

Su

05-Apr

12:00

Staker Wallace

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Tournafulla

1

19

vs

0

8

Templeglantine

Tournafulla

Fr

17-Apr

7:15

Kilmallock

4

13

vs

2

11

Croagh Kilfinny

Kilmallock

Su

19-Apr

3:30

Killeedy

1

13

vs

3

13

Staker Wallace

Raheenagh

Sa

18-Apr

6:45

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

0

11

vs

3

15

Kilmallock

Templeglantine

Tu

02-Jun

7:30

Staker Wallace

2

7

vs

1

15

Tournafulla

Kilbreedy

Tu

19-May

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

4

14

vs

3

15

Ballybricken B'more

Croagh

Fr

29-May

7:30

Killeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Tournafulla

1

13

vs

1

13

Killeedy

Tournafulla

Tu

09-Jun

7:30

Kilmallock

0

20

vs

1

12

Staker Wallace

Kilmallock

Th

11-Jun

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Templeglantine

Caherelly

Sa

20-Jun

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

1

12

vs

3

16

Croagh Kilfinny

Ballingarry

Fr

12-Jun

7:30

Staker Wallace

2

13

vs

3

6

Ballybricken B'more

Kilbreedy

Sa

27-Jun

7:30

Killeedy

2

19

vs

2

17

Kilmallock

Kilmallock

Sa

04-Jul

8:00

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kilmallock

3

16

vs

1

16

Tournafulla

Kilmallock

Mo

13-Jul

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Staker Wallace

Croagh

Mo

20-Jul

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Killeedy

Caherelly

Sa

18-Jul

7:30

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Th

01-Jan

0:00