County JC Quarter Finals, Semi Finals and Finals 2015

County JAFC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Kildimo P'kenry

2

14

vs

1

6

Pallasgreen

Rhebogue

We

07-Oct

8:00

QF Kilteely Dromkeen

5

16

vs

1

7

Monaleen

Caherelly

Sa

03-Oct

3:00

QF Galtee Gaels

2

15

vs

3

6

Monagea

Kilmallock

Sa

26-Sep

3:00

QF Cappagh

1

9

vs

0

11

Ballylanders

Ballyagran

Sa

26-Sep

5:00

SF Kilteely Dromkeen

0

9

vs

3

11

Galtee Gaels

Kilbreedy

Sa

10-Oct

8:00

SF Cappagh

0

12

vs

0

10

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Mick Neville

Sa

10-Oct

7:00

Final Cappagh(C)

4

10

vs

3

8

Galtee Gaels

Bruff

Sa

24-Oct

2:00

County JBFC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Crecora Manister

3

12

vs

3

11

Ballybricken B'more

Fedamore

Sa

10-Oct

5:00

QF Fedamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ballybrown

Mungret

Sa

10-Oct

2:30

QF Camogue Rovers

1

14

vs

1

9

St Senans

Mick Neville

Sa

17-Oct

6:00

QF Knockaderry

3

7

vs

0

10

Banogue

Mick Neville

Fr

09-Oct

8:15

SF Knockaderry

3

8

vs

1

16

Fedamore

Mick Neville

Sa

07-Nov

2:00

SF Camogue Rovers

1

12

vs

1

13

Crecora Manister

Croom

Sa

07-Nov

2:00

Final Fedamore(C)

1

7

vs

0

7

Crecora Manister

Croom

Su

15-Nov

12:00

County JAHC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Na Piarsaigh

1

17

vs

1

13

Ballybricken B'more

Childers Rd

Sa

26-Sep

3:00

QF Doon

1

15

vs

0

13

St Patricks

Caherconlish

Sa

26-Sep

3:00

QF Staker Wallace

3

9

vs

2

17

Drom Broadford

Ballyagran

Su

27-Sep

12:00

QF Tournafulla

2

10

vs

2

14

Castletown B'gran

Dromcollogher

Su

27-Sep

2:00

SF Na Piarsaigh

0

13

vs

1

7

Doon

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

20-Oct

8:00

SF Castletown B'gran

1

18

vs

0

25

Drom Broadford

Feenagh

Sa

10-Oct

1:00

Final Na Piarsaigh

4

6

vs

1

16

Drom Broadford(C)

Bruff

Sa

24-Oct

3:45

County JBHC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QF Mungret

2

14

vs

2

15

Doon

Childers Rd

Su

11-Oct

12:00

QF Pallasgreen

1

7

vs

2

10

Monaleen

Kilmallock

Sa

10-Oct

2:30

QF Bruree

1

10

vs

1

12

Feohanagh

Ballingarry

Su

27-Sep

1:00

QF Granagh Ballingarry

0

16

vs

1

9

Camogue Rovers

Adare

Sa

26-Sep

3:00

SF Granagh Ballingarry

1

18

vs

0

20

Doon

Bruff

Su

18-Oct

11:00

SF Feohanagh

0

9

vs

0

14

Monaleen

Clarina

Su

18-Oct

11:00

Final Monaleen(C)

3

9

vs

1

13

Granagh Ballingarry

Gaelic Grounds

Fr

23-Oct

8:15