East JAFL 2015

East JFL   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
South Liberties   7   5   1   1 11-64 11-47   17  11
Pallasgreen   7   5   0   2 13-67 10-37   39  10
Kilteely Dromkeen   7   4   1   2 12-79  8-50   41   9
Ahane   7   4   0   3  3-31  6-49  -27   8
Ballybricken Bohermore   7   5   0   2  9-44  4-32   27  10
Knockane   7   2   0   5 10-33  6-63  -18   4
Fedamore   7   1   0   6  7-36 17-57  -51   2
Cappamore   7   1   0   6  7-26 10-45  -28   2
 

Knockane

1

7

vs

1

14

Kilteely Dromkeen

Garrydoolis

Su

31-May

12:30

Ahane

1

6

vs

0

5

Ballybricken B'more

Newgarden

Th

02-Apr

6:30

South Liberties

3

12

vs

1

3

Pallasgreen

Knockea

Mo

08-Jun

8:00

Cappamore

6

10

vs

2

8

Fedamore

Cappamore

Su

12-Apr

2:00

Ahane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Knockane

Newgarden

Sa

11-Apr

6:00

Ballybricken B'more

2

7

vs

1

7

Pallasgreen

Caherelly

Th

09-Apr

6:45

Fedamore

4

13

vs

2

9

South Liberties

Fedamore

Th

09-Apr

6:45

Kilteely Dromkeen

3

15

vs

0

7

Cappamore

Kilteely

Th

09-Apr

6:45

South Liberties

2

12

vs

2

12

Kilteely Dromkeen

Knockea

Mo

20-Apr

6:45

Fedamore

0

7

vs

2

8

Ahane

Fedamore

Su

19-Apr

5:00

Knockane

3

2

vs

2

14

Pallasgreen

Pallasgreen

Sa

06-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Ballybricken B'more

Cappamore

Tu

19-May

7:30

Fedamore

0

4

vs

4

17

Kilteely Dromkeen

Fedamore

Tu

02-Jun

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

1

15

vs

0

5

Knockane

Caherelly

Th

23-Apr

7:15

Pallasgreen

4

17

vs

0

5

Ahane

Pallasgreen

Th

23-Apr

7:15

Cappamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

South Liberties

Cappamore

Th

11-Jun

7:30

Knockane

2

6

vs

0

2

Fedamore

Kilteely

Th

21-May

7:30

South Liberties

1

9

vs

0

10

Ahane

Knockea

Mo

04-May

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

4

12

vs

1

4

Kilteely Dromkeen

Caherelly

Fr

01-May

7:00

Pallasgreen

3

13

vs

1

3

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Th

30-Apr

7:00

Pallasgreen

1

7

vs

1

2

Fedamore

Pallasgreen

Mo

18-May

7:15

Kilteely Dromkeen

1

11

vs

0

2

Ahane

Kilteely

Tu

19-May

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

2

5

vs

1

10

South Liberties

Caherelly

Th

07-May

7:15

Knockane

2

9

vs

0

6

Cappamore

Garrydoolis

Th

07-May

7:15

Fedamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Ballybricken B'more

Fedamore

Th

11-Jun

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

0

6

vs

1

6

Pallasgreen

Kilteely

We

27-May

7:30

South Liberties

2

12

vs

2

4

Knockane

Knockea

Tu

02-Jun

7:30

Ahane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Newgarden

Sa

06-Jun

7:30

A Final Pallasgreen(C)

5

10

vs

1

10

South Liberties

Caherconlish

Su

14-Jun

7:00

B Final Knockane

0

7

vs

0

9

Ballybricken B'more(C)

Kilteely

Su

14-Jun

7:00